LMS 2020/21 - 1er Torn. de Rank. (2ª)
19 de Dec de 2020 ⸺ 20 de Dec de 2020
R1
Last 32
Al mejor de 3
Perdedor: 6 puntos
D. Alonso
(SM)
–
BYE
–
R1-1
( SV , 19/Dec 09:30 )
J. Novella
(SV)
2
J. Cruz
(SM)
1
R1-2
( SM , 18/Dec 19:30 )
G. Maccha
(BBM)
2
G. Tejedor
(SV)
0
R1-3
( SV , 19/Dec 12:00 )
A. Agbayani
(BBM)
2
J. Álvarez
(BBM)
0
R1-4
( SM , 19/Dec 14:30 )
E. Escobar
(BBM)
2
A. Benito
(SM)
1
R1-5
( SM , 18/Dec 17:00 )
J. Treviño
(SM)
1
A. Laborda
(SM)
2
R1-6
( SM , 19/Dec 14:30 )
A. Lázaro
(SM)
2
F. Iniesta
(SM)
0
R1-7
( SV , - )
R. Cordón
(SV)
3
L. Linares
(BBM)
(F)
0
R2
Last 16
Al mejor de 3
Perdedor: 9 puntos
R2-1
( SV , 19/Dec 14:30 )
D. Alonso
(SM)
2
J. Novella
(SV)
1
R2-2
( SV , 19/Dec 14:30 )
G. Maccha
(BBM)
2
A. Agbayani
(BBM)
1
R2-3
( SM , 19/Dec 17:00 )
E. Escobar
(BBM)
2
A. Laborda
(SM)
1
R2-4
( SM , 19/Dec 17:00 )
A. Lázaro
(SM)
0
R. Cordón
(SV)
2
QF
Al mejor de 3
Perdedor: 12 puntos
R3-1
( SV , 19/Dec 17:00 )
D. Alonso
(SM)
1
G. Maccha
(BBM)
2
R3-2
( SM , 19/Dec 19:30 )
E. Escobar
(BBM)
1
R. Cordón
(SV)
2
SF
Al mejor de 3
Perdedor: 16 puntos
R4-1
( SM , 20/Dec 09:30 )
G. Maccha
(BBM)
2
R. Cordón
(SV)
1
F
Al mejor de 5
Perdedor: 20 puntos
Ganador: 25
R5-1
( SM , 20/Dec 12:00 )
G. Maccha
(BBM)
E. Fernández
(BBM)
SF
Al mejor de 3
Perdedor: 16 puntos
R4-2
( SM , 20/Dec 09:30 )
E. Fernández
(BBM)
2
A. Pérez
(SV)
0
QF
Al mejor de 3
Perdedor: 12 puntos
R3-3
( SM , 19/Dec 17:00 )
E. Fernández
(BBM)
2
I. Sepúlveda
(BBM)
0
R3-4
( SM , 19/Dec 14:30 )
A. Pérez
(SV)
2
A. Rodríguez
(SM)
0
R2
Last 16
Al mejor de 3
Perdedor: 9 puntos
R2-5
( SM , 19/Dec 14:30 )
J. García
(SM)
0
E. Fernández
(BBM)
2
R2-6
( SM , 19/Dec 12:00 )
I. Sepúlveda
(BBM)
2
D. Moreno-C
(SM)
1
R2-7
( SV , 19/Dec 12:00 )
R. Juan
(SV)
0
A. Pérez
(SV)
2
R2-8
( SM , 19/Dec 12:00 )
F. Ulla
(SV)
1
A. Rodríguez
(SM)
2
R1
Last 32
Al mejor de 3
Perdedor: 6 puntos
R1-8
( SM , 19/Dec 12:00 )
J. García
(SM)
2
C. Domínguez
(SV)
0
R1-9
( SM , 19/Dec 12:00 )
E. Fernández
(BBM)
2
V. García
(SM)
0
R1-10
( SM , 19/Dec 09:30 )
I. Sepúlveda
(BBM)
3
J. Molinero
(SM)
(F)
0
R1-11
( SM , 19/Dec 09:30 )
D. Moreno-C
(SM)
3
F. Gómez
(SM)
(F)
0
R1-12
( SV , 19/Dec 09:30 )
R. Juan
(SV)
2
M. Centeno
(SM)
0
R1-13
( SM , 18/Dec 18:00 )
A. Pérez
(SV)
2
C. Exposito
(SV)
1
R1-14
( SM , 19/Dec 09:30 )
F. Ulla
(SV)
2
F. Morcuende
(SV)
1
R1-15
( SM , 19/Dec 09:30 )
A. Rodríguez
(SM)
2
N. Hagouchi
(SM)
1