LMS2021 - Campeonato de Madrid (2ª div)

Ver cuadro
Ver cuadro (imprimible)
Ver cuadro simétrico
Ver cuadro simétrico (imprimible)
Ronda R1
Last 64 / Perdedores: 3 puntos
R1-1 ( SM , TBD )
F. Gómez (SM) 2 (3) 0 A. López (SM) (F)
R1-2 ( SM , 26/May 11:38 )
G. Tejedor (SM) 1 (3) 2 C. Bejerano (BBM)
R1-3 ( TBD , TBD )
G. Hernández (SM) (F) 0 (3) 3 L. Linares (BBM)
R1-4 ( SM , TBD )
A. Benito (SM) 2 (3) 0 C. Abella (SM) (F)
R1-5 ( SM , 29/May 10:00 )
A. Mateo (SM) 2 (3) 0 D. Moreno (SM)
R1-6 ( SM , TBD )
J. Cruz (BBM) 2 (3) 0 B. Domínguez (SM) (F)
R1-7 ( SM , 15/May 09:22 )
A. Romascanu (SM) 0 (3) 2 F. Gómez (SM)
R1-8 ( SM , TBD )
N. Hagouchi (SM) 2 (3) 0 M. Fritsch (SM) (F)
Ronda R2
Last 32 / Perdedores: 6 puntos
R2-1 ( SM , 26/May 18:22 )
D. Alonso (SM) 2 (3) 1 F. Gómez (SM)
R2-2 ( SM , 20/May 21:51 )
F. Iniesta (SM) 1 (3) 2 V. García (SM)
R2-3 ( BBM , 28/May 06:43 )
E. Fernández (BBM) 2 (3) 0 M. Centeno (SM)
R2-4 ( BBM , 28/May 06:44 )
C. Bejerano (BBM) 0 (3) 2 I. Sepúlveda (BBM)
R2-5 ( BBM , 28/May 20:54 )
D. Moreno-C (SM) 2 (3) 0 L. Linares (BBM)
R2-6 ( SM , 27/May 09:37 )
R. Martínez (SM) 0 (3) 2 F. Ulla (SM)
R2-7 ( SM , 20/May 21:48 )
V. Tejero (SM) 0 (3) 2 C. Domínguez (SV)
R2-8 ( SM , 24/May 15:27 )
A. Benito (SM) 1 (3) 2 E. Escobar (BBM)
R2-9 ( SM , 29/May 11:30 )
A. Rodríguez (SM) 2 (3) 0 A. Mateo (SM)
R2-10 ( SM , 29/May 11:30 )
F. Morcuende (SV) 2 (3) 0 A. Laborda (SM)
R2-11 ( SM , 18/May 09:24 )
A. Lázaro (SM) 2 (3) 0 C. Exposito (SV)
R2-12 ( SM , 24/May 12:24 )
J. Cruz (BBM) 2 (3) 0 R. Juan (SV) (F)
R2-13 ( SM , 20/May 21:46 )
A. Pérez (SM) 2 (3) 0 F. Gómez (SM)
R2-14 ( BBM , 23/May 09:52 )
J. Álvarez (SM) 0 (3) 2 A. Agbayani (BBM)
R2-15 ( SV , TBD )
J. Novella (SV) 2 (3) 1 J. Molinero (SM)
R2-16 ( SV , 26/May 21:37 )
N. Hagouchi (SM) 0 (3) 2 R. Cordón (SV)
Ronda R3
Last 16 / Perdedores: 9 puntos
R3-1 ( SM , 28/May 23:55 )
D. Alonso (SM) 2 (3) 0 V. García (SM)
R3-2 ( BBM , 29/May 10:00 )
E. Fernández (BBM) 0 (3) 2 I. Sepúlveda (BBM)
R3-3 ( BBM , 29/May 10:00 )
D. Moreno-C (SM) 2 (3) 0 F. Ulla (SM)
R3-4 ( BBM , 29/May 10:00 )
C. Domínguez (SV) 2 (3) 0 E. Escobar (BBM) (F)
R3-5 ( SM , 29/May 13:00 )
A. Rodríguez (SM) 2 (3) 1 F. Morcuende (SV)
R3-6 ( SM , 29/May 13:00 )
A. Lázaro (SM) 2 (3) 0 J. Cruz (BBM)
R3-7 ( SV , 29/May 10:00 )
A. Pérez (SM) 2 (3) 0 A. Agbayani (BBM)
R3-8 ( SV , 29/May 10:00 )
J. Novella (SV) 2 (3) 0 R. Cordón (SV) (F)
Ronda QF
Perdedores: 12 puntos
R4-1 ( BBM , 29/May 11:30 )
D. Alonso (SM) 2 (3) 0 I. Sepúlveda (BBM)
R4-2 ( BBM , 29/May 11:30 )
D. Moreno-C (SM) 2 (3) 0 C. Domínguez (SV)
R4-3 ( SM , 29/May 14:30 )
A. Rodríguez (SM) 2 (3) 0 A. Lázaro (SM)
R4-4 ( SV , 29/May 11:30 )
A. Pérez (SM) 2 (3) 1 J. Novella (SV)
Ronda SF
Perdedores: 16 puntos
R5-1 ( SV , 30/May 10:00 )
D. Alonso (SM) 3 (3) 0 D. Moreno-C (SM)
R5-2 ( SV , 30/May 01:29 )
A. Rodríguez (SM) 0 (3) 3 A. Pérez (SM)
Ronda F
Perdedores: 20 puntos
R6-1 ( SM , 30/May 13:00 )
D. Alonso (SM) 0 (7) 4 A. Pérez (SM)