LMS2021 - 2º Torneo de Rank. (2ªB)

Ver cuadro
Ver cuadro (imprimible)
Ver cuadro simétrico
Ver cuadro simétrico (imprimible)
Ronda R1
Last 32 / Perdedores: 6 puntos
R1-1 ( TBD , TBD )
A. Pérez (SM) 2 (3) 0 F. Gómez (SM)
R1-2 ( TBD , TBD )
J. Molinero (SM) 2 (3) 1 J. Álvarez (SM)
R1-3 ( TBD , TBD )
V. García (SM) 2 (3) 0 F. Gómez (SM) (F)
R1-4 ( TBD , TBD )
F. Iniesta (SM) 1 (3) 2 A. López (SM)
R1-5 ( SM , 24/Apr 10:00 )
A. Lázaro (SM) 2 (3) 0 M. Fritsch (SM)
R1-6 ( SM , 24/Apr 10:00 )
R. Martínez (SM) 0 (3) 2 G. Tejedor (SM)
R1-7 ( TBD , TBD )
C. Exposito (SV) 1 (3) 2 J. Cruz (BBM)
R1-8 ( TBD , TBD )
A. Agbayani (BBM) 2 (3) 0 C. Abella (SM)
R1-9 ( TBD , TBD )
I. Sepúlveda (BBM) 2 (3) 0 D. Moreno (SM)
R1-10 ( TBD , TBD )
F. Morcuende (SV) 0 (3) 2 G. Hernández (SM)
R1-11 ( TBD , TBD )
A. Laborda (SM) 2 (3) 0 A. Benito (SM)
R1-12 ( TBD , TBD )
J. Novella (SV) 0 (3) 2 N. Hagouchi (SM)
R1-13 ( TBD , TBD )
F. Ulla (SM) 2 (3) 0 A. Mateo (SM)
R1-14 ( TBD , TBD )
V. Tejero (SM) 2 (3) 0 A. Romascanu (SM)
R1-15 ( TBD , TBD )
C. Domínguez (SV) 1 (3) 2 M. Centeno (SM)
R1-16 ( TBD , TBD )
E. Fernández (BBM) 2 (3) 0 B. Domínguez (SM)
Ronda R2
Last 16 / Perdedores: 9 puntos
R2-1 ( TBD , TBD )
A. Pérez (SM) 2 (3) 1 J. Molinero (SM)
R2-2 ( SM , 24/Apr 10:00 )
V. García (SM) 2 (3) 0 A. López (SM)
R2-3 ( SM , 24/Apr 11:30 )
A. Lázaro (SM) 2 (3) 0 G. Tejedor (SM)
R2-4 ( SM , 24/Apr 10:00 )
J. Cruz (BBM) 0 (3) 2 A. Agbayani (BBM)
R2-5 ( BBM , 24/Apr 11:30 )
I. Sepúlveda (BBM) 2 (3) 1 G. Hernández (SM)
R2-6 ( BBM , 24/Apr 11:30 )
A. Laborda (SM) 2 (3) 1 N. Hagouchi (SM)
R2-7 ( BBM , 24/Apr 10:00 )
F. Ulla (SM) 1 (3) 2 V. Tejero (SM)
R2-8 ( BBM , 24/Apr 10:00 )
M. Centeno (SM) 0 (3) 2 E. Fernández (BBM)
Ronda QF
Perdedores: 12 puntos
R3-1 ( SM , 24/Apr 11:30 )
A. Pérez (SM) 2 (3) 1 V. García (SM)
R3-2 ( SM , 24/Apr 13:00 )
A. Lázaro (SM) 0 (3) 2 A. Agbayani (BBM)
R3-3 ( BBM , 24/Apr 13:00 )
I. Sepúlveda (BBM) 2 (3) 0 A. Laborda (SM)
R3-4 ( BBM , 24/Apr 11:30 )
V. Tejero (SM) 0 (3) 2 E. Fernández (BBM)
Ronda SF
Perdedores: 16 puntos
R4-1 ( BBM , 25/Apr 10:00 )
A. Pérez (SM) 2 (3) 1 A. Agbayani (BBM)
R4-2 ( BBM , 25/Apr 10:00 )
I. Sepúlveda (BBM) 2 (3) 1 E. Fernández (BBM)
Ronda F
Perdedores: 20 puntos
R5-1 ( BBM , 25/Apr 11:30 )
A. Pérez (SM) 2 (3) 0 I. Sepúlveda (BBM)