LMS2021 - 1er Torn. de Rank. (2ª)

Ver cuadro
Ver cuadro (imprimible)
Ver cuadro simétrico
Ver cuadro simétrico (imprimible)
Ronda R1
Last 32 / Perdedores: 6 puntos
R1-1 ( SV , 19/Dec 09:30 )
J. Novella (SV) 2 (3) 1 J. Cruz (BBM)
R1-2 ( SM , 18/Dec 19:30 )
G. Maccha (BBM) 2 (3) 0 G. Tejedor (SM)
R1-3 ( SV , 19/Dec 12:00 )
A. Agbayani (BBM) 2 (3) 0 J. Álvarez (SM)
R1-4 ( SM , 19/Dec 14:30 )
E. Escobar (BBM) 2 (3) 1 A. Benito (SM)
R1-5 ( SM , 18/Dec 17:00 )
J. Treviño (SM) 1 (3) 2 A. Laborda (SM)
R1-6 ( SM , 19/Dec 14:30 )
A. Lázaro (SM) 2 (3) 0 F. Iniesta (SM)
R1-7 ( SV , TBD )
R. Cordón (SV) 3 (3) 0 L. Linares (BBM) (F)
R1-8 ( SM , 19/Dec 12:00 )
J. García (SM) 2 (3) 0 C. Domínguez (SV)
R1-9 ( SM , 19/Dec 12:00 )
E. Fernández (BBM) 2 (3) 0 V. García (SM)
R1-10 ( SM , 19/Dec 09:30 )
I. Sepúlveda (BBM) 3 (3) 0 J. Molinero (SM) (F)
R1-11 ( SM , 19/Dec 09:30 )
D. Moreno-C (SM) 3 (3) 0 F. Gómez (SM) (F)
R1-12 ( SV , 19/Dec 09:30 )
R. Juan (SV) 2 (3) 0 M. Centeno (SM)
R1-13 ( SM , 18/Dec 18:00 )
A. Pérez (SM) 2 (3) 1 C. Exposito (SV)
R1-14 ( SM , 19/Dec 09:30 )
F. Ulla (SM) 2 (3) 1 F. Morcuende (SV)
R1-15 ( SM , 19/Dec 09:30 )
A. Rodríguez (SM) 2 (3) 1 N. Hagouchi (SM)
Ronda R2
Last 16 / Perdedores: 9 puntos
R2-1 ( SV , 19/Dec 14:30 )
D. Alonso (SM) 2 (3) 1 J. Novella (SV)
R2-2 ( SV , 19/Dec 14:30 )
G. Maccha (BBM) 2 (3) 1 A. Agbayani (BBM)
R2-3 ( SM , 19/Dec 17:00 )
E. Escobar (BBM) 2 (3) 1 A. Laborda (SM)
R2-4 ( SM , 19/Dec 17:00 )
A. Lázaro (SM) 0 (3) 2 R. Cordón (SV)
R2-5 ( SM , 19/Dec 14:30 )
J. García (SM) 0 (3) 2 E. Fernández (BBM)
R2-6 ( SM , 19/Dec 12:00 )
I. Sepúlveda (BBM) 2 (3) 1 D. Moreno-C (SM)
R2-7 ( SV , 19/Dec 12:00 )
R. Juan (SV) 0 (3) 2 A. Pérez (SM)
R2-8 ( SM , 19/Dec 12:00 )
F. Ulla (SM) 1 (3) 2 A. Rodríguez (SM)
Ronda QF
Perdedores: 12 puntos
R3-1 ( SV , 19/Dec 17:00 )
D. Alonso (SM) 1 (3) 2 G. Maccha (BBM)
R3-2 ( SM , 19/Dec 19:30 )
E. Escobar (BBM) 1 (3) 2 R. Cordón (SV)
R3-3 ( SM , 19/Dec 17:00 )
E. Fernández (BBM) 2 (3) 0 I. Sepúlveda (BBM)
R3-4 ( SM , 19/Dec 14:30 )
A. Pérez (SM) 2 (3) 0 A. Rodríguez (SM)
Ronda SF
Perdedores: 16 puntos
R4-1 ( SM , 20/Dec 09:30 )
G. Maccha (BBM) 2 (3) 1 R. Cordón (SV)
R4-2 ( SM , 20/Dec 09:30 )
E. Fernández (BBM) 2 (3) 0 A. Pérez (SM)
Ronda F
Perdedores: 20 puntos
R5-1 ( SM , 20/Dec 12:00 )
G. Maccha (BBM) - (5) - E. Fernández (BBM)