LMS2122 - Campeonato de Madrid (2ª)

Ver cuadro
Ver cuadro (imprimible)
Ver cuadro simétrico
Ver cuadro simétrico (imprimible)
Ronda R1
Last 64 / Perdedores: 3 puntos
R1-1 ( BBM , 07/May 10:00 )
F. Contreras (SM) 2 (3) 0 A. Fraile (SM)
R1-2 ( BBM , 07/May 10:00 )
F. Morcuende (SV) (F) 0 (3) 2 T. García (SM)
R1-3 ( BBM , 07/May 10:00 )
P. Díaz (SM) 2 (3) 0 B. Domínguez (SM)
R1-4 ( SV , 07/May 10:00 )
G. Vaquero (SM) 0 (3) 2 A. López (SM)
R1-5 ( SV , 07/May 10:00 )
F. Ramos (SM) 2 (3) 0 G. Zabala (SM)
R1-6 ( SM , 07/May 11:30 )
M. Centeno (SM) 2 (3) 0 J. Riesco (SM)
R1-7 ( SM , 07/May 11:30 )
J. Álvarez (SM) 1 (3) 2 E. Fuentes (SM)
R1-8 ( SM , 07/May 10:00 )
J. Esteban (SM) 2 (3) 0 E. Giménez (SM)
R1-9 ( SM , 07/May 10:00 )
J. Vicente (SM) 2 (3) 0 D. Carracedo (SM)
R1-10 ( SM , 07/May 10:00 )
E. Sánchez (SM) 2 (3) 0 J. Zabala (SM)
R1-11 ( SM , 07/May 10:00 )
A. Laborda (SM) 1 (3) 2 G. Soler (SM)
Ronda R2
Last 32 / Perdedores: 5 puntos
R2-1 ( BBM , 07/May 11:30 )
G. Momplet (SM) 2 (3) 0 F. Contreras (SM)
R2-2 ( BBM , 07/May 11:30 )
N. Hagouchi (SM) 1 (3) 2 A. Tenorio (SM)
R2-3 ( BBM , 07/May 11:30 )
I. Sepúlveda (BBM) 2 (3) 1 T. García (SM)
R2-4 ( BBM , 07/May 13:00 )
P. Díaz (SM) 0 (3) 2 D. Moreno-C (SM)
R2-5 ( SV , 07/May 11:30 )
J. Novella (SV) 2 (3) 0 A. López (SM)
R2-6 ( SV , 07/May 11:30 )
C. Domínguez (SV) (F) 0 (3) 2 N. Montoro (SM)
R2-7 ( SV , 07/May 13:00 )
L. Cortijo (SV) 2 (3) 0 R. Martínez (SM)
R2-8 ( SV , 07/May 13:00 )
F. Ramos (SM) 0 (3) 2 A. Lázaro (SM)
R2-9 ( SM , 07/May 13:00 )
E. Fernández (BBM) 2 (3) 0 M. Centeno (SM)
R2-10 ( SM , 07/May 11:30 )
C. Exposito (SV) 0 (3) 2 V. Tejero (SM)
R2-11 ( SM , 03/May 13:00 )
F. Ulla (SV) 2 (3) 0 E. Fuentes (SM)
R2-12 ( SM , 07/May 13:00 )
J. Esteban (SM) 0 (3) 2 E. Escobar (BBM)
R2-13 ( SM , 07/May 13:00 )
A. Rodríguez (SM) 2 (3) 0 J. Vicente (SM)
R2-14 ( SM , 07/May 14:30 )
E. Sánchez (SM) 2 (3) 0 V. García (SM)
R2-15 ( SM , 07/May 11:30 )
F. Iniesta (SM) 2 (3) 0 F. Gómez (SM) (F)
R2-16 ( SM , 07/May 14:30 )
G. Soler (SM) 0 (3) 2 A. Agbayani (BBM)
Ronda R3
Last 16 / Perdedores: 7 puntos
R3-1 ( BBM , 07/May 13:00 )
G. Momplet (SM) 2 (3) 0 A. Tenorio (SM)
R3-2 ( BBM , 07/May 14:30 )
I. Sepúlveda (BBM) 2 (3) 1 D. Moreno-C (SM)
R3-3 ( SV , 07/May 14:30 )
J. Novella (SV) 2 (3) 1 N. Montoro (SM)
R3-4 ( SV , 07/May 14:30 )
L. Cortijo (SV) 2 (3) 0 A. Lázaro (SM)
R3-5 ( SM , 07/May 14:30 )
E. Fernández (BBM) 2 (3) 0 V. Tejero (SM)
R3-6 ( SM , 07/May 14:30 )
F. Ulla (SV) 1 (3) 2 E. Escobar (BBM)
R3-7 ( SM , 07/May 16:00 )
A. Rodríguez (SM) 2 (3) 1 E. Sánchez (SM)
R3-8 ( SM , 07/May 16:00 )
F. Iniesta (SM) 1 (3) 2 A. Agbayani (BBM)
Ronda QF
Perdedores: 9 puntos
R4-1 ( BBM , 07/May 16:00 )
G. Momplet (SM) 2 (3) 1 I. Sepúlveda (BBM)
R4-2 ( SV , 07/May 16:00 )
J. Novella (SV) 2 (3) 1 L. Cortijo (SV)
R4-3 ( SM , 07/May 16:00 )
E. Fernández (BBM) 0 (3) 2 E. Escobar (BBM)
R4-4 ( SM , 07/May 17:30 )
A. Rodríguez (SM) 2 (3) 1 A. Agbayani (BBM)
Ronda SF
Perdedores: 12 puntos
R5-1 ( SM , 08/May 10:00 )
G. Momplet (SM) 3 (5) 2 J. Novella (SV)
R5-2 ( SM , 08/May 10:00 )
E. Escobar (BBM) 3 (5) 0 A. Rodríguez (SM)
Ronda F
Perdedores: 15 puntos
R6-1 ( SM , 08/May 14:30 )
G. Momplet (SM) 4 (7) 1 E. Escobar (BBM)