Jornadas de LMS 2022/23

Filtrar


Jornada 1

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
12S/18S
Pablo Toharia 1 (5) 3 Daniel Alonso
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
12S/18S
Javier Tinaut 0 (5) 3 Ángel García
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
12S/18S
Arturo Santamaría 3 (5) 2 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
12S/18S
Steven Willson 3 (5) 1 Raúl Cordón
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
12S/18S
Arturo Pérez 3 (5) 2 Luis Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
12S/18S
Arnel Agbayani 3 (5) 2 Guillermo Momplet
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
5S/13S
Emiliano Escobar 3 (5) 1 Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
5S/13S
David Moreno-C 1 (5) 3 Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
5S/13S
Jesús Novella 0 (5) 3 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
5S/13S
Vanesa García 3 (5) 1 Jesús Álvarez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
5S/13S
Nacho Montoro 3 (5) 0 Fernando Iniesta
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
5S/13S
Luis Cortijo 0 (5) 3 Eduardo Fernández
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
5S/18S
Carlos Bejerano 0 (3) 2 Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
5S/18S
Fernando Gómez 2 (3) 1 Fabián Ramos
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
5S/18S
Carlos Domínguez 2 (3) 1 Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
5S/18S
Alejandro Benito 2 (3) 0 Jaime Cuartero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
5S/18S
Fernando Morcuende 2 (3) 1 Jorge Riesco
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
5S/18S
Jaime Esteban 2 (3) 1 Fernando Contreras
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
5S/18S
José Manuel Zabala 2 (3) 0 Carlos Jovellar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
5S/18S
Andrés Fraile 2 (3) 0 Juan Tello
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
5S/18S
Rubén Martínez 2 (3) 0 Alfonso Luján
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
5S/18S
Guillermo Soler 2 (3) 0 Gustavo García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
5S/18S
Tirso García 0 (3) 2 Javier Buzón
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
5S/18S
Eugenio Fuentes 0 (3) 2 Marius Vasile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
5S/18S
Carlos Exposito 0 (3) 2 Oscar Duffort
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
5S/18S
Ángel Montoya 2 (3) 0 Javier González
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
5S/18S
Antonio Ortega 0 (3) 2 Juan Hungría
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
5S/18S
Daniel Rodríguez 2 (3) 0
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
5S/18S
Guillermo Vaquero 1 (3) 2 Ruben Gracia
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
5S/18S
Julián Mora 2 (3) 0 Alberto del Olmo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
5S/18S
Liam Black 2 (3) 1 Antonio Bojart
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
5S/18S
Ismael Rodríguez 1 (3) 2 Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
5S/18S
Alberto Laborda 2 (3) 0 Eduardo Yanguas (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
5S/18S
Alejandro Mateo 2 (3) 0 Fernando Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
5S/18S
Manuel Centeno 2 (3) 0 Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
5S/18S
Alfonso Martín 2 (3) 1 Francisco Martin
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
5S/18S
Roberto Crespo 0 (3) 2 Joaquín Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
5S/18S
Javier Caballero 2 (3) 1 Domingo Lario
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
5S/18S
Antonio Francés 2 (3) 0 Ignacio Lario
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
5S/18S
Joaquín Sánchez 2 (3) 0 Diego Cermeño

Jornada 2

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
19S/25S
Ángel García 3 (5) 2 Pablo Toharia
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
19S/25S
Ángel Alcalá 3 (5) 0 Daniel Alonso
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
19S/25S
Raúl Cordón 1 (5) 3 Javier Tinaut
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
19S/25S
Luis Gómez (F) 0 (5) 3 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
19S/25S
Guillermo Momplet 0 (5) 3 Steven Willson
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
19S/25S
Arnel Agbayani 0 (5) 3 Arturo Pérez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
14S/22S
Alejandro Rodríguez 0 (5) 3 Emiliano Escobar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
14S/22S
Alberto Lázaro 3 (5) 0 Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
14S/22S
Jesús Álvarez 1 (5) 3 David Moreno-C
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
14S/22S
Fernando Iniesta 0 (5) 3 Jesús Novella
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
14S/22S
Eduardo Fernández 3 (5) 2 Vanesa García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
14S/22S
Luis Cortijo 2 (5) 3 Nacho Montoro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
19S/2O
Carlos Bejerano 0 (3) 2 Fernando Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
19S/2O
Carlos Domínguez 2 (3) 0 Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
19S/2O
Alejandro Benito 0 (3) 2 Fabián Ramos
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
19S/2O
Jaime Cuartero 2 (3) 0 Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
19S/2O
Fernando Morcuende 2 (3) 0 Jaime Esteban
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
19S/2O
José Manuel Zabala 1 (3) 2 Jorge Riesco
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
19S/2O
Andrés Fraile 2 (3) 0 Fernando Contreras
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
19S/2O
Juan Tello 2 (3) 1 Carlos Jovellar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
19S/2O
Rubén Martínez 2 (3) 0 Guillermo Soler
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
19S/2O
Tirso García 2 (3) 0 Alfonso Luján
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
19S/2O
Eugenio Fuentes 2 (3) 0 Gustavo García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
19S/2O
Marius Vasile 1 (3) 2 Javier Buzón
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
19S/2O
Carlos Exposito 1 (3) 2 Ángel Montoya
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
19S/2O
Antonio Ortega 0 (3) 2 Oscar Duffort
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
19S/2O
Daniel Rodríguez 2 (3) 0 Javier González
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
19S/2O
0 (3) 2 Juan Hungría
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
19S/2O
Guillermo Vaquero 0 (3) 2 Julián Mora
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
19S/2O
Liam Black 2 (3) 0 Ruben Gracia
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
19S/2O
Ismael Rodríguez (F) 0 (3) 2 Alberto del Olmo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
19S/2O
Nacho Hormaechea 2 (3) 0 Antonio Bojart (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
19S/2O
Alberto Laborda 2 (3) 1 Alejandro Mateo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
19S/2O
Manuel Centeno 2 (3) 0 Eduardo Yanguas (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
19S/2O
Alfonso Martín 2 (3) 0 Fernando Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
19S/2O
Francisco Martin 0 (3) 2 Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
19S/2O
Roberto Crespo 1 (3) 2 Javier Caballero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
19S/2O
Antonio Francés 0 (3) 2 Joaquín Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
19S/2O
Joaquín Sánchez 2 (3) 0 Domingo Lario
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
19S/2O
Diego Cermeño 0 (3) 2 Ignacio Lario

Jornada 3

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
26S/2O
Pablo Toharia 0 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
26S/2O
Ángel García 3 (5) 0 Raúl Cordón
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
26S/2O
Daniel Alonso 0 (5) 3 Luis Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
26S/2O
Javier Tinaut 3 (5) 1 Guillermo Momplet
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
26S/2O
Arturo Santamaría 3 (5) 1 Arnel Agbayani
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
26S/2O
Steven Willson 2 (5) 3 Arturo Pérez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
23S/1O
Emiliano Escobar 3 (5) 2 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
23S/1O
Alejandro Rodríguez 1 (5) 3 Jesús Álvarez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
23S/1O
Naouras Hagouchi 0 (5) 3 Fernando Iniesta
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
23S/1O
David Moreno-C 1 (5) 3 Eduardo Fernández
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
23S/1O
Jesús Novella 3 (5) 2 Luis Cortijo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
23S/1O
Vanesa García 2 (5) 3 Nacho Montoro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
3O/16O
Carlos Bejerano 0 (3) 2 Carlos Domínguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
3O/16O
Alejandro Benito 1 (3) 2 Fernando Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
3O/16O
Jaime Cuartero 0 (3) 2 Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
3O/16O
Gonzalo Zabala 0 (3) 2 Fabián Ramos
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
3O/16O
Fernando Morcuende 2 (3) 0 José Manuel Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
3O/16O
Andrés Fraile 0 (3) 2 Jaime Esteban
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
3O/16O
Juan Tello 2 (3) 0 Jorge Riesco
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
3O/16O
Carlos Jovellar 2 (3) 0 Fernando Contreras
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
3O/16O
Rubén Martínez 2 (3) 1 Tirso García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
3O/16O
Eugenio Fuentes 2 (3) 1 Guillermo Soler
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
3O/16O
Marius Vasile 2 (3) 0 Alfonso Luján
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
3O/16O
Javier Buzón 2 (3) 0 Gustavo García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
3O/16O
Carlos Exposito 2 (3) 0 Antonio Ortega
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
3O/16O
Daniel Rodríguez 2 (3) 1 Ángel Montoya
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
3O/16O
0 (3) 2 Oscar Duffort
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
3O/16O
Juan Hungría 2 (3) 0 Javier González
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
3O/16O
Guillermo Vaquero 2 (3) 0 Liam Black (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
3O/16O
Ismael Rodríguez 0 (3) 2 Julián Mora
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
3O/16O
Nacho Hormaechea 0 (3) 2 Ruben Gracia
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
3O/16O
Antonio Bojart 0 (3) 2 Alberto del Olmo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
3O/16O
Alberto Laborda 2 (3) 1 Manuel Centeno
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
3O/16O
Alfonso Martín 1 (3) 2 Alejandro Mateo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
3O/16O
Francisco Martin 2 (3) 0 Eduardo Yanguas (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
3O/16O
Adolfo Ruíz 2 (3) 0 Fernando Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
3O/16O
Roberto Crespo 0 (3) 2 Antonio Francés
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
3O/16O
Joaquín Sánchez 2 (3) 0 Javier Caballero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
3O/16O
Diego Cermeño 0 (3) 2 Joaquín Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
3O/16O
Ignacio Lario 1 (3) 2 Domingo Lario

Jornada 4

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
3O/9O
Raúl Cordón 1 (5) 3 Pablo Toharia
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
3O/9O
Luis Gómez 1 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
3O/9O
Guillermo Momplet 2 (5) 3 Ángel García
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
3O/9O
Arnel Agbayani 1 (5) 3 Daniel Alonso
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
3O/9O
Arturo Pérez 3 (5) 1 Javier Tinaut
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
3O/9O
Steven Willson 3 (5) 1 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2O/10O
Jesús Álvarez 0 (5) 3 Emiliano Escobar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2O/10O
Fernando Iniesta 1 (5) 3 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2O/10O
Eduardo Fernández 3 (5) 1 Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2O/10O
Luis Cortijo 1 (5) 3 Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2O/10O
Nacho Montoro 3 (5) 2 David Moreno-C
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2O/10O
Vanesa García 0 (5) 3 Jesús Novella
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
17O/30O
Carlos Bejerano 0 (3) 2 Alejandro Benito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
17O/30O
Jaime Cuartero 0 (3) 2 Carlos Domínguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
17O/30O
Gonzalo Zabala 1 (3) 2 Fernando Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
17O/30O
Fabián Ramos 1 (3) 2 Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
17O/30O
Fernando Morcuende 2 (3) 0 Andrés Fraile (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
17O/30O
Juan Tello (F) 0 (3) 2 José Manuel Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
17O/30O
Carlos Jovellar 1 (3) 2 Jaime Esteban
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
17O/30O
Fernando Contreras 0 (3) 2 Jorge Riesco
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
17O/30O
Rubén Martínez 2 (3) 0 Eugenio Fuentes
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
17O/30O
Marius Vasile 2 (3) 0 Tirso García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
17O/30O
Javier Buzón 2 (3) 1 Guillermo Soler
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
17O/30O
Gustavo García 2 (3) 0 Alfonso Luján
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
17O/30O
Carlos Exposito 1 (3) 2 Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
17O/30O
0 (3) 2 Antonio Ortega
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
17O/30O
Juan Hungría 2 (3) 0 Ángel Montoya
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
17O/30O
Javier González 0 (3) 2 Oscar Duffort
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
17O/30O
Guillermo Vaquero 2 (3) 0 Ismael Rodríguez (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
17O/30O
Nacho Hormaechea 2 (3) 0 Liam Black
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
17O/30O
Antonio Bojart 0 (3) 2 Julián Mora
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
17O/30O
Alberto del Olmo 0 (3) 2 Ruben Gracia
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
17O/30O
Alberto Laborda 1 (3) 2 Alfonso Martín
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
17O/30O
Francisco Martin 0 (3) 2 Manuel Centeno
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
17O/30O
Adolfo Ruíz 2 (3) 0 Alejandro Mateo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
17O/30O
Fernando Rodríguez 2 (3) 0 Eduardo Yanguas (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
17O/30O
Roberto Crespo 1 (3) 2 Joaquín Sánchez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
17O/30O
Diego Cermeño 0 (3) 2 Antonio Francés
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
17O/30O
Ignacio Lario 2 (3) 0 Javier Caballero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
17O/30O
Domingo Lario 0 (3) 2 Joaquín Martínez

Jornada 5

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
10O/16O
Pablo Toharia 0 (5) 3 Luis Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
10O/16O
Raúl Cordón 3 (5) 2 Guillermo Momplet
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
10O/16O
Ángel Alcalá 3 (5) 0 Arnel Agbayani
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
10O/16O
Ángel García 3 (5) 1 Arturo Pérez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
10O/16O
Daniel Alonso 2 (5) 3 Steven Willson
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
10O/16O
Javier Tinaut 2 (5) 3 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11O/19O
Emiliano Escobar 3 (5) 1 Fernando Iniesta
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11O/19O
Jesús Álvarez 0 (5) 3 Eduardo Fernández
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11O/19O
Alberto Lázaro 3 (5) 0 Luis Cortijo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11O/19O
Alejandro Rodríguez 2 (5) 3 Nacho Montoro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11O/19O
Naouras Hagouchi 3 (5) 1 Vanesa García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11O/19O
David Moreno-C 0 (5) 3 Jesús Novella
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
31O/13N
Carlos Bejerano 1 (3) 2 Jaime Cuartero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
31O/13N
Gonzalo Zabala 0 (3) 2 Alejandro Benito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
31O/13N
Fabián Ramos 1 (3) 2 Carlos Domínguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
31O/13N
Alejandro Tenorio 2 (3) 1 Fernando Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
31O/13N
Fernando Morcuende 2 (3) 0 Juan Tello (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
31O/13N
Carlos Jovellar 2 (3) 0 Andrés Fraile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
31O/13N
Fernando Contreras 1 (3) 2 José Manuel Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
31O/13N
Jorge Riesco 1 (3) 2 Jaime Esteban
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
31O/13N
Rubén Martínez 0 (3) 2 Marius Vasile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
31O/13N
Javier Buzón 2 (3) 0 Eugenio Fuentes
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
31O/13N
Gustavo García 2 (3) 0 Tirso García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
31O/13N
Alfonso Luján 2 (3) 0 Guillermo Soler
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
31O/13N
Carlos Exposito 2 (3) 0
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
31O/13N
Juan Hungría 2 (3) 0 Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
31O/13N
Javier González 0 (3) 2 Antonio Ortega
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
31O/13N
Oscar Duffort 1 (3) 2 Ángel Montoya
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
31O/13N
Guillermo Vaquero 2 (3) 1 Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
31O/13N
Antonio Bojart - (3) - Ismael Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
31O/13N
Alberto del Olmo 2 (3) 0 Liam Black (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
31O/13N
Ruben Gracia 0 (3) 2 Julián Mora
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
31O/13N
Alberto Laborda 2 (3) 0 Francisco Martin
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
31O/13N
Adolfo Ruíz 2 (3) 1 Alfonso Martín
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
31O/13N
Fernando Rodríguez 0 (3) 2 Manuel Centeno
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
31O/13N
Eduardo Yanguas (F) 0 (3) 2 Alejandro Mateo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
31O/13N
Roberto Crespo 1 (3) 2 Diego Cermeño
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
31O/13N
Ignacio Lario 0 (3) 2 Joaquín Sánchez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
31O/13N
Domingo Lario 0 (3) 2 Antonio Francés
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
31O/13N
Joaquín Martínez 2 (3) 1 Javier Caballero

Jornada 6

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
17O/23O
Guillermo Momplet 0 (5) 3 Pablo Toharia
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
17O/23O
Arnel Agbayani 2 (5) 3 Luis Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
17O/23O
Arturo Pérez 3 (5) 2 Raúl Cordón
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
17O/23O
Steven Willson 0 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
17O/23O
Arturo Santamaría 1 (5) 3 Ángel García
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
17O/23O
Javier Tinaut 3 (5) 0 Daniel Alonso
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20O/28O
Eduardo Fernández 2 (5) 3 Emiliano Escobar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20O/28O
Luis Cortijo 1 (5) 3 Fernando Iniesta
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20O/28O
Nacho Montoro 3 (5) 0 Jesús Álvarez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20O/28O
Vanesa García 2 (5) 3 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20O/28O
Jesús Novella 3 (5) 2 Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20O/28O
David Moreno-C 3 (5) 1 Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
14N/27N
Carlos Bejerano - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
14N/27N
Fabián Ramos - (3) - Jaime Cuartero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
14N/27N
Alejandro Tenorio - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
14N/27N
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
14N/27N
Fernando Morcuende 2 (3) 0 Carlos Jovellar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
14N/27N
Fernando Contreras 2 (3) 0 Juan Tello (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
14N/27N
Jorge Riesco - (3) - Andrés Fraile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
14N/27N
Jaime Esteban 2 (3) 0 José Manuel Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
14N/27N
Rubén Martínez 2 (3) 1 Javier Buzón
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
14N/27N
Gustavo García (F) 0 (3) 2 Marius Vasile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
14N/27N
Alfonso Luján 2 (3) 0 Eugenio Fuentes
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
14N/27N
Guillermo Soler 2 (3) 0 Tirso García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
14N/27N
Carlos Exposito 0 (3) 2 Juan Hungría
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
14N/27N
Javier González 2 (3) 0
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
14N/27N
Oscar Duffort 1 (3) 2 Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
14N/27N
Ángel Montoya 2 (3) 0 Antonio Ortega
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
14N/27N
Guillermo Vaquero 2 (3) 1 Antonio Bojart
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
14N/27N
Alberto del Olmo 2 (3) 1 Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
14N/27N
Ruben Gracia - (3) - Ismael Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
14N/27N
Julián Mora 2 (3) 0 Liam Black (F)
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
14N/27N
Alberto Laborda 0 (3) 2 Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
14N/27N
Fernando Rodríguez 2 (3) 0 Francisco Martin
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
14N/27N
Eduardo Yanguas (F) 0 (3) 2 Alfonso Martín
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
14N/27N
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
14N/27N
Roberto Crespo 1 (3) 2 Ignacio Lario
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
14N/27N
Domingo Lario 2 (3) 0 Diego Cermeño
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
14N/27N
Joaquín Martínez 2 (3) 0 Joaquín Sánchez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
14N/27N
Javier Caballero 0 (3) 2 Antonio Francés

Jornada 7

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
24O/30O
Pablo Toharia 2 (5) 3 Arnel Agbayani
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
24O/30O
Guillermo Momplet 2 (5) 3 Arturo Pérez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
24O/30O
Luis Gómez 0 (5) 3 Steven Willson
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
24O/30O
Raúl Cordón 3 (5) 2 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
24O/30O
Ángel Alcalá 1 (5) 3 Javier Tinaut
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
24O/30O
Ángel García 3 (5) 2 Daniel Alonso
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29O/6N
Emiliano Escobar 1 (5) 3 Luis Cortijo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29O/6N
Eduardo Fernández 2 (5) 3 Nacho Montoro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29O/6N
Fernando Iniesta 3 (5) 2 Vanesa García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29O/6N
Jesús Álvarez 1 (5) 3 Jesús Novella
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29O/6N
Alberto Lázaro 2 (5) 3 David Moreno-C
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29O/6N
Alejandro Rodríguez 3 (5) 0 Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
28N/11D
Carlos Bejerano - (3) - Fabián Ramos
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
28N/11D
Alejandro Tenorio - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
28N/11D
Fernando Gómez 0 (3) 2 Jaime Cuartero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
28N/11D
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
28N/11D
Fernando Morcuende - (3) - Fernando Contreras
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
28N/11D
Jorge Riesco 2 (3) 1 Carlos Jovellar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
28N/11D
Jaime Esteban 2 (3) 1 Juan Tello
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
28N/11D
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Andrés Fraile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
28N/11D
Rubén Martínez - (3) - Gustavo García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
28N/11D
Alfonso Luján 2 (3) 0 Javier Buzón
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
28N/11D
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Marius Vasile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
28N/11D
Tirso García - (3) - Eugenio Fuentes
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
28N/11D
Carlos Exposito 2 (3) 0 Javier González
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
28N/11D
Oscar Duffort 0 (3) 2 Juan Hungría
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
28N/11D
Ángel Montoya 2 (3) 0
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
28N/11D
Antonio Ortega 1 (3) 2 Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
28N/11D
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) - Alberto del Olmo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
28N/11D
Ruben Gracia - (3) - Antonio Bojart
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
28N/11D
Julián Mora - (3) - Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
28N/11D
Liam Black - (3) - Ismael Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
28N/11D
Alberto Laborda - (3) - Fernando Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
28N/11D
Eduardo Yanguas - (3) - Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
28N/11D
Alejandro Mateo 2 (3) 0 Francisco Martin
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
28N/11D
Manuel Centeno - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
28N/11D
Roberto Crespo - (3) - Domingo Lario
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
28N/11D
Joaquín Martínez - (3) - Ignacio Lario
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
28N/11D
Javier Caballero - (3) - Diego Cermeño
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
28N/11D
Antonio Francés - (3) - Joaquín Sánchez

Jornada 8

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
31O/6N
Arturo Pérez 3 (5) 0 Pablo Toharia
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
31O/6N
Steven Willson 3 (5) 1 Arnel Agbayani
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
31O/6N
Arturo Santamaría 0 (5) 3 Guillermo Momplet
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
31O/6N
Javier Tinaut 2 (5) 3 Luis Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
31O/6N
Daniel Alonso 3 (5) 0 Raúl Cordón (F)
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
31O/6N
Ángel García 0 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7N/15N
Nacho Montoro 2 (5) 3 Emiliano Escobar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7N/15N
Vanesa García 3 (5) 1 Luis Cortijo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7N/15N
Jesús Novella 0 (5) 3 Eduardo Fernández
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7N/15N
David Moreno-C 3 (5) 1 Fernando Iniesta
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7N/15N
Naouras Hagouchi 3 (5) 0 Jesús Álvarez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7N/15N
Alejandro Rodríguez 1 (5) 3 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
12D/8E
Alejandro Tenorio - (3) - Carlos Bejerano
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
12D/8E
Fabián Ramos - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
12D/8E
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
12D/8E
Jaime Cuartero - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
12D/8E
Jorge Riesco - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
12D/8E
Fernando Contreras - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
12D/8E
Carlos Jovellar - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
12D/8E
Juan Tello - (3) - Andrés Fraile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
12D/8E
Alfonso Luján - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
12D/8E
Gustavo García - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
12D/8E
Javier Buzón - (3) - Tirso García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
12D/8E
Marius Vasile - (3) - Eugenio Fuentes
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
12D/8E
Oscar Duffort - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
12D/8E
Javier González - (3) - Ángel Montoya
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
12D/8E
Juan Hungría - (3) - Antonio Ortega
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
12D/8E
(F) 0 (3) 2 Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
12D/8E
Ruben Gracia - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
12D/8E
Alberto del Olmo - (3) - Julián Mora
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
12D/8E
Antonio Bojart - (3) - Liam Black
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
12D/8E
Nacho Hormaechea - (3) - Ismael Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
12D/8E
Eduardo Yanguas - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
12D/8E
Fernando Rodríguez - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
12D/8E
Adolfo Ruíz - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
12D/8E
Francisco Martin - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
12D/8E
Joaquín Martínez - (3) - Roberto Crespo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
12D/8E
Domingo Lario - (3) - Javier Caballero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
12D/8E
Ignacio Lario - (3) - Antonio Francés
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
12D/8E
Diego Cermeño - (3) - Joaquín Sánchez

Jornada 9

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
7N/13N
Pablo Toharia 3 (5) 2 Steven Willson
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
7N/13N
Arturo Pérez 1 (5) 3 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
7N/13N
Arnel Agbayani 3 (5) 2 Javier Tinaut
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
7N/13N
Guillermo Momplet 2 (5) 3 Daniel Alonso
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
7N/13N
Luis Gómez 3 (5) 2 Ángel García
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
7N/13N
Raúl Cordón (F) 0 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16N/24N
Emiliano Escobar 3 (5) 0 Vanesa García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16N/24N
Nacho Montoro 1 (5) 3 Jesús Novella
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16N/24N
Luis Cortijo 0 (5) 3 David Moreno-C
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16N/24N
Eduardo Fernández 3 (5) 2 Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16N/24N
Fernando Iniesta 2 (5) 3 Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16N/24N
Jesús Álvarez 0 (5) 3 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
9E/22E
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Carlos Bejerano
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
9E/22E
Alejandro Tenorio - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
9E/22E
Fabián Ramos - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
9E/22E
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Jaime Cuartero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
9E/22E
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
9E/22E
Jorge Riesco - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
9E/22E
Fernando Contreras - (3) - Andrés Fraile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
9E/22E
Carlos Jovellar - (3) - Juan Tello
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
9E/22E
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
9E/22E
Alfonso Luján - (3) - Tirso García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
9E/22E
Gustavo García - (3) - Eugenio Fuentes
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
9E/22E
Javier Buzón - (3) - Marius Vasile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
9E/22E
Ángel Montoya - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
9E/22E
Oscar Duffort - (3) - Antonio Ortega
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
9E/22E
Javier González - (3) - Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
9E/22E
Juan Hungría - (3) -
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
9E/22E
Julián Mora - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
9E/22E
Ruben Gracia - (3) - Liam Black
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
9E/22E
Alberto del Olmo - (3) - Ismael Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
9E/22E
Antonio Bojart - (3) - Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
9E/22E
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
9E/22E
Eduardo Yanguas - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
9E/22E
Fernando Rodríguez - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
9E/22E
Adolfo Ruíz - (3) - Francisco Martin
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
9E/22E
Javier Caballero - (3) - Roberto Crespo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
9E/22E
Joaquín Martínez - (3) - Antonio Francés
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
9E/22E
Domingo Lario - (3) - Joaquín Sánchez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
9E/22E
Ignacio Lario - (3) - Diego Cermeño

Jornada 10

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
14N/20N
Arturo Santamaría 3 (5) 0 Pablo Toharia (F)
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
14N/20N
Javier Tinaut 3 (5) 2 Steven Willson
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
14N/20N
Daniel Alonso 1 (5) 3 Arturo Pérez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
14N/20N
Ángel García 3 (5) 1 Arnel Agbayani
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
14N/20N
Ángel Alcalá 3 (5) 0 Guillermo Momplet
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
14N/20N
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Luis Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25N/3D
Jesús Novella 0 (5) 3 Emiliano Escobar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25N/3D
David Moreno-C 3 (5) 0 Vanesa García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25N/3D
Naouras Hagouchi 1 (5) 3 Nacho Montoro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25N/3D
Alejandro Rodríguez - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25N/3D
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25N/3D
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
23E/5F
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Carlos Bejerano
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
23E/5F
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
23E/5F
Alejandro Tenorio - (3) - Jaime Cuartero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
23E/5F
Fabián Ramos - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
23E/5F
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
23E/5F
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Andrés Fraile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
23E/5F
Jorge Riesco - (3) - Juan Tello
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
23E/5F
Fernando Contreras - (3) - Carlos Jovellar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
23E/5F
Tirso García - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
23E/5F
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Eugenio Fuentes
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
23E/5F
Alfonso Luján - (3) - Marius Vasile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
23E/5F
Gustavo García - (3) - Javier Buzón
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
23E/5F
Antonio Ortega - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
23E/5F
Ángel Montoya - (3) - Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
23E/5F
Oscar Duffort - (3) -
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
23E/5F
Javier González - (3) - Juan Hungría
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
23E/5F
Liam Black - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
23E/5F
Julián Mora - (3) - Ismael Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
23E/5F
Ruben Gracia - (3) - Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
23E/5F
Alberto del Olmo - (3) - Antonio Bojart
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
23E/5F
Manuel Centeno - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
23E/5F
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
23E/5F
Eduardo Yanguas - (3) - Francisco Martin
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
23E/5F
Fernando Rodríguez - (3) - Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
23E/5F
Antonio Francés - (3) - Roberto Crespo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
23E/5F
Javier Caballero - (3) - Joaquín Sánchez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
23E/5F
Joaquín Martínez - (3) - Diego Cermeño
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
23E/5F
Domingo Lario - (3) - Ignacio Lario

Jornada 11

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
21N/27N
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
21N/27N
Arturo Santamaría 3 (5) 1 Daniel Alonso
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
21N/27N
Steven Willson 0 (5) 3 Ángel García
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
21N/27N
Arturo Pérez 1 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
21N/27N
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
21N/27N
Guillermo Momplet 1 (5) 3 Luis Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
4D/12D
Emiliano Escobar 3 (5) 1 David Moreno-C
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
4D/12D
Jesús Novella - (5) - Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
4D/12D
Vanesa García - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
4D/12D
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
4D/12D
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
4D/12D
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
6F/19F
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Carlos Bejerano
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
6F/19F
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Jaime Cuartero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
6F/19F
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
6F/19F
Alejandro Tenorio - (3) - Fabián Ramos
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
6F/19F
Andrés Fraile - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
6F/19F
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Juan Tello
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
6F/19F
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Carlos Jovellar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
6F/19F
Jorge Riesco - (3) - Fernando Contreras
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
6F/19F
Eugenio Fuentes - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
6F/19F
Tirso García - (3) - Marius Vasile
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
6F/19F
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Javier Buzón
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
6F/19F
Alfonso Luján - (3) - Gustavo García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
6F/19F
Daniel Rodríguez - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
6F/19F
Antonio Ortega - (3) -
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
6F/19F
Ángel Montoya - (3) - Juan Hungría
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
6F/19F
Oscar Duffort - (3) - Javier González
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
6F/19F
Ismael Rodríguez - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
6F/19F
Liam Black - (3) - Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
6F/19F
Julián Mora - (3) - Antonio Bojart
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
6F/19F
Ruben Gracia - (3) - Alberto del Olmo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
6F/19F
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
6F/19F
Manuel Centeno - (3) - Francisco Martin
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
6F/19F
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
6F/19F
Eduardo Yanguas - (3) - Fernando Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
6F/19F
Joaquín Sánchez - (3) - Roberto Crespo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
6F/19F
Antonio Francés - (3) - Diego Cermeño
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
6F/19F
Javier Caballero - (3) - Ignacio Lario
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
6F/19F
Joaquín Martínez - (3) - Domingo Lario

Jornada 12

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
28N/4D
Daniel Alonso 3 (5) 1 Pablo Toharia
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
28N/4D
Ángel García - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
28N/4D
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
28N/4D
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
28N/4D
Luis Gómez - (5) - Arturo Pérez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
28N/4D
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
13D/1E
Naouras Hagouchi 1 (5) 3 Emiliano Escobar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
13D/1E
Alejandro Rodríguez - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
13D/1E
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
13D/1E
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
13D/1E
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
13D/1E
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
20F/5M
Jaime Cuartero - (3) - Carlos Bejerano
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
20F/5M
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
20F/5M
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Fabián Ramos
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
20F/5M
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
20F/5M
Juan Tello - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
20F/5M
Andrés Fraile - (3) - Carlos Jovellar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
20F/5M
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Fernando Contreras
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
20F/5M
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Jorge Riesco
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
20F/5M
Marius Vasile - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
20F/5M
Eugenio Fuentes - (3) - Javier Buzón
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
20F/5M
Tirso García - (3) - Gustavo García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
20F/5M
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Alfonso Luján
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
20F/5M
- (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
20F/5M
Daniel Rodríguez - (3) - Juan Hungría
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
20F/5M
Antonio Ortega - (3) - Javier González
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
20F/5M
Ángel Montoya - (3) - Oscar Duffort
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
20F/5M
Nacho Hormaechea - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
20F/5M
Ismael Rodríguez - (3) - Antonio Bojart
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
20F/5M
Liam Black - (3) - Alberto del Olmo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
20F/5M
Julián Mora - (3) - Ruben Gracia
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
20F/5M
Francisco Martin - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
20F/5M
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
20F/5M
Manuel Centeno - (3) - Fernando Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
20F/5M
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Eduardo Yanguas
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
20F/5M
Diego Cermeño - (3) - Roberto Crespo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
20F/5M
Joaquín Sánchez - (3) - Ignacio Lario
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
20F/5M
Antonio Francés - (3) - Domingo Lario
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
20F/5M
Javier Caballero - (3) - Joaquín Martínez

Jornada 13

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
5D/8E
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
5D/8E
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
5D/8E
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
5D/8E
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Luis Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
5D/8E
Steven Willson - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
5D/8E
Arturo Pérez 3 (5) 1 Arnel Agbayani
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2E/10E
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2E/10E
Naouras Hagouchi - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2E/10E
David Moreno-C - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2E/10E
Jesús Novella - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2E/10E
Vanesa García - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
2E/10E
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
6M/19M
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Carlos Bejerano
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
6M/19M
Jaime Cuartero - (3) - Fabián Ramos
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
6M/19M
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
6M/19M
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
6M/19M
Carlos Jovellar - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
6M/19M
Juan Tello - (3) - Fernando Contreras
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
6M/19M
Andrés Fraile - (3) - Jorge Riesco
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
6M/19M
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
6M/19M
Javier Buzón - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
6M/19M
Marius Vasile - (3) - Gustavo García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
6M/19M
Eugenio Fuentes - (3) - Alfonso Luján
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
6M/19M
Tirso García - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
6M/19M
Juan Hungría - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
6M/19M
- (3) - Javier González
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
6M/19M
Daniel Rodríguez - (3) - Oscar Duffort
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
6M/19M
Antonio Ortega - (3) - Ángel Montoya
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
6M/19M
Antonio Bojart - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
6M/19M
Nacho Hormaechea - (3) - Alberto del Olmo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
6M/19M
Ismael Rodríguez - (3) - Ruben Gracia
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
6M/19M
Liam Black - (3) - Julián Mora
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
6M/19M
Adolfo Ruíz - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
6M/19M
Francisco Martin - (3) - Fernando Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
6M/19M
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Eduardo Yanguas
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
6M/19M
Manuel Centeno - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
6M/19M
Ignacio Lario - (3) - Roberto Crespo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
6M/19M
Diego Cermeño - (3) - Domingo Lario
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
6M/19M
Joaquín Sánchez - (3) - Joaquín Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
6M/19M
Antonio Francés - (3) - Javier Caballero

Jornada 14

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
9E/15E
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
9E/15E
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
9E/15E
Luis Gómez - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
9E/15E
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
9E/15E
Arnel Agbayani 3 (5) 2 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
9E/15E
Arturo Pérez - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11E/19E
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11E/19E
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11E/19E
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11E/19E
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11E/19E
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
11E/19E
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
20M/2A
Fabián Ramos - (3) - Carlos Bejerano
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
20M/2A
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
20M/2A
Jaime Cuartero - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GA
20M/2A
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
20M/2A
Fernando Contreras - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
20M/2A
Carlos Jovellar - (3) - Jorge Riesco
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
20M/2A
Juan Tello - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GB
20M/2A
Andrés Fraile - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
20M/2A
Gustavo García - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
20M/2A
Javier Buzón - (3) - Alfonso Luján
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
20M/2A
Marius Vasile - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GC
20M/2A
Eugenio Fuentes - (3) - Tirso García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
20M/2A
Javier González - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
20M/2A
Juan Hungría - (3) - Oscar Duffort
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
20M/2A
- (3) - Ángel Montoya
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GD
20M/2A
Daniel Rodríguez - (3) - Antonio Ortega
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
20M/2A
Alberto del Olmo - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
20M/2A
Antonio Bojart - (3) - Ruben Gracia
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
20M/2A
Nacho Hormaechea - (3) - Julián Mora
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GE
20M/2A
Ismael Rodríguez - (3) - Liam Black
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
20M/2A
Fernando Rodríguez - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
20M/2A
Adolfo Ruíz - (3) - Eduardo Yanguas
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
20M/2A
Francisco Martin - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GF
20M/2A
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
20M/2A
Domingo Lario - (3) - Roberto Crespo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
20M/2A
Ignacio Lario - (3) - Joaquín Martínez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
20M/2A
Diego Cermeño - (3) - Javier Caballero
LMS 22/23 - 2ª-B GG
20M/2A
Joaquín Sánchez - (3) - Antonio Francés

Jornada 15

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
16E/22E
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
16E/22E
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Luis Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
16E/22E
Ángel García - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
16E/22E
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
16E/22E
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Arturo Pérez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
16E/22E
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20E/28E
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20E/28E
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20E/28E
Alejandro Rodríguez - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20E/28E
Naouras Hagouchi - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20E/28E
David Moreno-C - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
20E/28E
Jesús Novella - (5) - Vanesa García

Jornada 16

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
23E/29E
Luis Gómez - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
23E/29E
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
23E/29E
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
23E/29E
Arturo Pérez - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
23E/29E
Steven Willson - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
23E/29E
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29E/6F
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29E/6F
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29E/6F
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29E/6F
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29E/6F
Vanesa García - (5) - Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
29E/6F
Jesús Novella - (5) - David Moreno-C

Jornada 17

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
30E/5F
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
30E/5F
Luis Gómez - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
30E/5F
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Arturo Pérez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
30E/5F
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
30E/5F
Ángel García - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
30E/5F
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7F/15F
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7F/15F
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7F/15F
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7F/15F
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7F/15F
Alejandro Rodríguez - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
7F/15F
Naouras Hagouchi - (5) - David Moreno-C

Jornada 18

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6F/12F
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6F/12F
Arturo Pérez - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6F/12F
Steven Willson - (5) - Luis Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6F/12F
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6F/12F
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6F/12F
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16F/24F
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16F/24F
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16F/24F
Vanesa García - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16F/24F
Jesús Novella - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16F/24F
David Moreno-C - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
16F/24F
Naouras Hagouchi - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez

Jornada 19

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
13F/19F
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Arturo Pérez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
13F/19F
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
13F/19F
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
13F/19F
Luis Gómez - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
13F/19F
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
13F/19F
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25F/5M
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25F/5M
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25F/5M
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25F/5M
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25F/5M
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
25F/5M
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez

Jornada 20

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
20F/26F
Steven Willson - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
20F/26F
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Arturo Pérez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
20F/26F
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
20F/26F
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
20F/26F
Ángel García - (5) - Luis Gómez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
20F/26F
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
6M/14M
Vanesa García - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
6M/14M
Jesús Novella - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
6M/14M
David Moreno-C - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
6M/14M
Naouras Hagouchi - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
6M/14M
Alejandro Rodríguez - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
6M/14M
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Jesús Álvarez

Jornada 21

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
27F/5M
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
27F/5M
Steven Willson - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
27F/5M
Arturo Pérez - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
27F/5M
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
27F/5M
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
27F/5M
Luis Gómez - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
15M/23M
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
15M/23M
Vanesa García - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
15M/23M
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
15M/23M
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
15M/23M
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
15M/23M
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Jesús Álvarez

Jornada 22

LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6M/12M
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6M/12M
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6M/12M
Ángel García - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6M/12M
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Arturo Pérez
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6M/12M
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 22/23 - 1ª
6M/12M
Luis Gómez - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
24M/5A
David Moreno-C - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
24M/5A
Naouras Hagouchi - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
24M/5A
Alejandro Rodríguez - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
24M/5A
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
24M/5A
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 22/23 - 2ª
24M/5A
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Eduardo Fernández