Jornadas de LMS 2021/22

Filtrar


Jornada 1

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
13S/19S
Ángel García 3 (5) 1 Eduardo Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
13S/19S
Arturo Santamaría 0 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
13S/19S
Luis Gómez 0 (5) 3 Javier Tinaut
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
13S/19S
Steven Willson 3 (5) 0 Juan José Redondo
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
13S/19S
Daniel Alonso 1 (5) 3 Arturo Pérez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
13S/19S
Jesús Torrado 2 (5) 3 Pablo Toharia
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6S/14S
Guillermo Momplet 3 (5) 0 Iván Sepúlveda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6S/14S
Alejandro Rodríguez 1 (5) 3 Raúl Cordón
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6S/14S
David Moreno-C 2 (5) 3 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6S/14S
Emiliano Escobar 2 (5) 3 Arnel Agbayani
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6S/14S
Vanesa García 1 (5) 3 Jesús Novella
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6S/14S
Francisco Ulla 1 (5) 3 Eduardo Fernández
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
13S/26S
Fernando Iniesta 2 (3) 0 Andrés López
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
13S/26S
Alejandro Mateo 2 (3) 0 Eugenio Fuga
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
13S/26S
Ismael Gil 1 (3) 2 Fernando Contreras
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
13S/26S
Jesús Álvarez 2 (3) 0
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
13S/26S
Alberto Laborda 2 (3) 0 Tirso García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
13S/26S
Guillermo Tejedor 0 (3) 2 Fernando Morcuende
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
13S/26S
David Carracedo 0 (3) 2 Nacho Montoro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
13S/26S
Fernando Gómez 2 (3) 0
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
13S/26S
Manuel Centeno 0 (3) 2 Javier Cruz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
13S/26S
Andrés Parras 2 (3) 0 Raúl Briceño
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
13S/26S
Rubén Martínez 0 (3) 2 Carlos Exposito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
13S/26S
Alejandro Benito 2 (3) 0
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
13S/26S
Bernard Domínguez 0 (3) 2 Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
13S/26S
Roberto Crespo 0 (3) 2 Luis Cortijo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
13S/26S
Jaime Esteban 0 (3) 2 Carlos Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
13S/26S
Enrique Giménez 2 (3) 0
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
13S/26S
Guillermo Soler (F) 0 (3) 2 Juan Gabriel Vicente
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
13S/26S
Pedro Díaz 2 (3) 0 Esteban Sánchez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
13S/26S
Alejandro Tenorio 2 (3) 1 Alfonso Martín
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
13S/26S
Fabián Ramos 2 (3) 0
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
13S/26S
Víctor Tejero 2 (3) 0 Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
13S/26S
Naouras Hagouchi 2 (3) 0 Andrés Fraile
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
13S/26S
Mario de Andrés 0 (3) 2 Jorge Riesco
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
13S/26S
José Manuel Zabala 2 (3) 0

Jornada 2

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
20S/26S
Ángel Alcalá 2 (5) 3 Ángel García
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
20S/26S
Javier Tinaut 3 (5) 1 Eduardo Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
20S/26S
Juan José Redondo 3 (5) 0 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
20S/26S
Arturo Pérez 3 (5) 1 Luis Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
20S/26S
Pablo Toharia 0 (5) 3 Steven Willson
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
20S/26S
Jesús Torrado 0 (5) 3 Daniel Alonso
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15S/23S
Raúl Cordón 0 (5) 3 Guillermo Momplet
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15S/23S
Alberto Lázaro (F) 0 (5) 0 Iván Sepúlveda (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15S/23S
Arnel Agbayani 3 (5) 1 Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15S/23S
Jesús Novella 3 (5) 2 David Moreno-C
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15S/23S
Eduardo Fernández 3 (5) 2 Emiliano Escobar
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15S/23S
Francisco Ulla 3 (5) 0 Vanesa García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
27S/10O
Fernando Iniesta 2 (3) 0 Alejandro Mateo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
27S/10O
Ismael Gil 1 (3) 2 Andrés López
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
27S/10O
Jesús Álvarez 2 (3) 0 Eugenio Fuga (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
27S/10O
0 (3) 2 Fernando Contreras
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
27S/10O
Alberto Laborda 1 (3) 2 Guillermo Tejedor
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
27S/10O
David Carracedo 2 (3) 0 Tirso García (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
27S/10O
Fernando Gómez 2 (3) 1 Fernando Morcuende
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
27S/10O
0 (3) 2 Nacho Montoro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
27S/10O
Manuel Centeno 2 (3) 0 Andrés Parras (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
27S/10O
Rubén Martínez 1 (3) 2 Javier Cruz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
27S/10O
Alejandro Benito 2 (3) 0 Raúl Briceño (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
27S/10O
0 (3) 2 Carlos Exposito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
27S/10O
Bernard Domínguez 2 (3) 0 Roberto Crespo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
27S/10O
Jaime Esteban 2 (3) 1 Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
27S/10O
Enrique Giménez 0 (3) 2 Luis Cortijo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
27S/10O
0 (3) 2 Carlos Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
27S/10O
Guillermo Soler 0 (3) 2 Pedro Díaz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
27S/10O
Alejandro Tenorio 1 (3) 2 Juan Gabriel Vicente
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
27S/10O
Fabián Ramos 0 (3) 2 Esteban Sánchez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
27S/10O
0 (3) 2 Alfonso Martín
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
27S/10O
Víctor Tejero 2 (3) 0 Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
27S/10O
Mario de Andrés 2 (3) 0 Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
27S/10O
José Manuel Zabala 0 (3) 2 Andrés Fraile
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
27S/10O
0 (3) 2 Jorge Riesco

Jornada 3

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
27S/3O
Ángel García 3 (5) 1 Javier Tinaut
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
27S/3O
Ángel Alcalá 3 (5) 0 Juan José Redondo
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
27S/3O
Eduardo Rodríguez 2 (5) 3 Arturo Pérez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
27S/3O
Arturo Santamaría 3 (5) 2 Pablo Toharia
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
27S/3O
Luis Gómez 3 (5) 0 Jesús Torrado
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
27S/3O
Steven Willson 0 (5) 3 Daniel Alonso
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24S/2O
Guillermo Momplet 3 (5) 0 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24S/2O
Raúl Cordón 3 (5) 1 Arnel Agbayani
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24S/2O
Iván Sepúlveda 3 (5) 0 Jesús Novella
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24S/2O
Alejandro Rodríguez 1 (5) 3 Eduardo Fernández
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24S/2O
David Moreno-C 0 (5) 3 Francisco Ulla
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24S/2O
Emiliano Escobar 3 (5) 0 Vanesa García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
11O/24O
Fernando Iniesta 2 (3) 0 Ismael Gil
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
11O/24O
Jesús Álvarez 2 (3) 1 Alejandro Mateo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
11O/24O
0 (3) 2 Andrés López
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
11O/24O
Fernando Contreras 2 (3) 0 Eugenio Fuga (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
11O/24O
Alberto Laborda 2 (3) 0 David Carracedo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
11O/24O
Fernando Gómez 2 (3) 0 Guillermo Tejedor
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
11O/24O
(F) 0 (3) 0 Tirso García (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
11O/24O
Nacho Montoro 2 (3) 0 Fernando Morcuende
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
11O/24O
Manuel Centeno 1 (3) 2 Rubén Martínez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
11O/24O
Alejandro Benito 2 (3) 0 Andrés Parras (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
11O/24O
0 (3) 2 Javier Cruz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
11O/24O
Carlos Exposito 2 (3) 0 Raúl Briceño (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
11O/24O
Bernard Domínguez 1 (3) 2 Jaime Esteban
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
11O/24O
Enrique Giménez 2 (3) 0 Roberto Crespo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
11O/24O
0 (3) 2 Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
11O/24O
Carlos Domínguez 0 (3) 2 Luis Cortijo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
11O/24O
Guillermo Soler 1 (3) 2 Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
11O/24O
Fabián Ramos 2 (3) 0 Pedro Díaz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
11O/24O
0 (3) 2 Juan Gabriel Vicente
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
11O/24O
Alfonso Martín 2 (3) 0 Esteban Sánchez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
11O/24O
Víctor Tejero 2 (3) 0 Mario de Andrés
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
11O/24O
José Manuel Zabala 0 (3) 2 Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
11O/24O
0 (3) 2 Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
11O/24O
Jorge Riesco 0 (3) 2 Andrés Fraile

Jornada 4

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
4O/10O
Juan José Redondo 1 (5) 3 Ángel García
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
4O/10O
Arturo Pérez 3 (5) 0 Javier Tinaut
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
4O/10O
Pablo Toharia 1 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
4O/10O
Jesús Torrado 1 (5) 3 Eduardo Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
4O/10O
Daniel Alonso 3 (5) 1 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
4O/10O
Steven Willson 0 (5) 3 Luis Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
3O/11O
Arnel Agbayani 3 (5) 1 Guillermo Momplet
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
3O/11O
Jesús Novella 0 (5) 3 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
3O/11O
Eduardo Fernández 0 (5) 3 Raúl Cordón
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
3O/11O
Francisco Ulla 1 (5) 3 Iván Sepúlveda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
3O/11O
Vanesa García 3 (5) 1 Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
3O/11O
Emiliano Escobar 0 (5) 3 David Moreno-C
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
25O/7N
Fernando Iniesta 2 (3) 0 Jesús Álvarez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
25O/7N
0 (3) 2 Ismael Gil
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
25O/7N
Fernando Contreras 1 (3) 2 Alejandro Mateo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
25O/7N
Eugenio Fuga (F) 0 (3) 2 Andrés López
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
25O/7N
Alberto Laborda 0 (3) 2 Fernando Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
25O/7N
0 (3) 2 David Carracedo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
25O/7N
Nacho Montoro 2 (3) 0 Guillermo Tejedor
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
25O/7N
Fernando Morcuende 2 (3) 0 Tirso García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
25O/7N
Manuel Centeno (F) 0 (3) 0 Alejandro Benito (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
25O/7N
0 (3) 2 Rubén Martínez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
25O/7N
Carlos Exposito 2 (3) 0 Andrés Parras (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
25O/7N
Raúl Briceño (F) 0 (3) 2 Javier Cruz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
25O/7N
Bernard Domínguez 0 (3) 2 Enrique Giménez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
25O/7N
0 (3) 2 Jaime Esteban
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
25O/7N
Carlos Domínguez 2 (3) 0 Roberto Crespo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
25O/7N
Luis Cortijo 2 (3) 0 Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
25O/7N
Guillermo Soler 0 (3) 2 Fabián Ramos
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
25O/7N
0 (3) 2 Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
25O/7N
Alfonso Martín 0 (3) 2 Pedro Díaz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
25O/7N
Esteban Sánchez 2 (3) 0 Juan Gabriel Vicente
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
25O/7N
Víctor Tejero 2 (3) 0 José Manuel Zabala
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
25O/7N
0 (3) 2 Mario de Andrés
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
25O/7N
Jorge Riesco 0 (3) 2 Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
25O/7N
Andrés Fraile 2 (3) 1 Gonzalo Zabala

Jornada 5

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
11O/17O
Ángel García 3 (5) 2 Arturo Pérez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
11O/17O
Juan José Redondo 2 (5) 3 Pablo Toharia
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
11O/17O
Javier Tinaut 3 (5) 1 Jesús Torrado
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
11O/17O
Ángel Alcalá 3 (5) 0 Daniel Alonso
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
11O/17O
Eduardo Rodríguez 3 (5) 2 Steven Willson
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
11O/17O
Arturo Santamaría 0 (5) 3 Luis Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
12O/20O
Guillermo Momplet 3 (5) 1 Jesús Novella
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
12O/20O
Arnel Agbayani 3 (5) 2 Eduardo Fernández
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
12O/20O
Alberto Lázaro 3 (5) 0 Francisco Ulla
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
12O/20O
Raúl Cordón 3 (5) 1 Vanesa García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
12O/20O
Iván Sepúlveda 2 (5) 3 Emiliano Escobar
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
12O/20O
Alejandro Rodríguez 3 (5) 0 David Moreno-C
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
8N/21N
Fernando Iniesta 2 (3) 0
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
8N/21N
Fernando Contreras 1 (3) 2 Jesús Álvarez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
8N/21N
Eugenio Fuga 0 (3) 2 Ismael Gil
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
8N/21N
Andrés López 1 (3) 2 Alejandro Mateo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
8N/21N
Alberto Laborda 2 (3) 0
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
8N/21N
Nacho Montoro 2 (3) 0 Fernando Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
8N/21N
Fernando Morcuende 2 (3) 1 David Carracedo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
8N/21N
Tirso García 1 (3) 2 Guillermo Tejedor
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
8N/21N
Manuel Centeno 2 (3) 0
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
8N/21N
Carlos Exposito 2 (3) 1 Alejandro Benito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
8N/21N
Raúl Briceño (F) 0 (3) 2 Rubén Martínez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
8N/21N
Javier Cruz 2 (3) 0 Andrés Parras (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
8N/21N
Bernard Domínguez 2 (3) 0
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
8N/21N
Carlos Domínguez 2 (3) 0 Enrique Giménez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
8N/21N
Luis Cortijo 2 (3) 0 Jaime Esteban
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
8N/21N
Guillermo Vaquero 2 (3) 1 Roberto Crespo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
8N/21N
Guillermo Soler 2 (3) 0
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
8N/21N
Alfonso Martín 1 (3) 2 Fabián Ramos
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
8N/21N
Esteban Sánchez 2 (3) 0 Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
8N/21N
Juan Gabriel Vicente 1 (3) 2 Pedro Díaz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
8N/21N
Víctor Tejero 2 (3) 0
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
8N/21N
Jorge Riesco 2 (3) 0 José Manuel Zabala
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
8N/21N
Andrés Fraile 2 (3) 0 Mario de Andrés
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
8N/21N
Gonzalo Zabala 0 (3) 2 Naouras Hagouchi

Jornada 6

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
18O/24O
Pablo Toharia 1 (5) 3 Ángel García
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
18O/24O
Jesús Torrado 0 (5) 3 Arturo Pérez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
18O/24O
Daniel Alonso 3 (5) 1 Juan José Redondo
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
18O/24O
Steven Willson 3 (5) 0 Javier Tinaut
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
18O/24O
Luis Gómez 0 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
18O/24O
Arturo Santamaría 3 (5) 2 Eduardo Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
21O/29O
Eduardo Fernández 3 (5) 2 Guillermo Momplet
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
21O/29O
Francisco Ulla 0 (5) 3 Jesús Novella
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
21O/29O
Vanesa García 3 (5) 2 Arnel Agbayani
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
21O/29O
Emiliano Escobar 1 (5) 3 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
21O/29O
David Moreno-C 0 (5) 3 Raúl Cordón
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
21O/29O
Alejandro Rodríguez 3 (5) 1 Iván Sepúlveda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
22N/9E
Fernando Iniesta 2 (3) 0 Fernando Contreras
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
22N/9E
Eugenio Fuga - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
22N/9E
Andrés López - (3) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
22N/9E
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Ismael Gil
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
22N/9E
Alberto Laborda - (3) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
22N/9E
Fernando Morcuende - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
22N/9E
Tirso García - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
22N/9E
Guillermo Tejedor - (3) - David Carracedo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
22N/9E
Manuel Centeno - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
22N/9E
Raúl Briceño - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
22N/9E
Javier Cruz - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
22N/9E
Andrés Parras - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
22N/9E
Bernard Domínguez - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
22N/9E
Luis Cortijo - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
22N/9E
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) - Enrique Giménez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
22N/9E
Roberto Crespo - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
22N/9E
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
22N/9E
Esteban Sánchez - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
22N/9E
Juan Gabriel Vicente - (3) - Fabián Ramos
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
22N/9E
Pedro Díaz - (3) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
22N/9E
Víctor Tejero - (3) - Jorge Riesco
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
22N/9E
Andrés Fraile - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
22N/9E
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
22N/9E
Naouras Hagouchi - (3) - Mario de Andrés

Jornada 7

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
25O/31O
Ángel García 3 (5) 0 Jesús Torrado
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
25O/31O
Pablo Toharia 3 (5) 1 Daniel Alonso
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
25O/31O
Arturo Pérez 3 (5) 1 Steven Willson
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
25O/31O
Juan José Redondo 1 (5) 3 Luis Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
25O/31O
Javier Tinaut 0 (5) 3 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
25O/31O
Ángel Alcalá 3 (5) 0 Eduardo Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
30O/7N
Guillermo Momplet 3 (5) 2 Francisco Ulla
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
30O/7N
Eduardo Fernández 3 (5) 0 Vanesa García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
30O/7N
Jesús Novella 2 (5) 3 Emiliano Escobar
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
30O/7N
Arnel Agbayani 3 (5) 2 David Moreno-C
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
30O/7N
Alberto Lázaro 3 (5) 0 Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
30O/7N
Raúl Cordón 3 (5) 2 Iván Sepúlveda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
10E/23E
Fernando Iniesta - (3) - Eugenio Fuga
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
10E/23E
Andrés López - (3) - Fernando Contreras
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
10E/23E
Alejandro Mateo - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
10E/23E
Ismael Gil - (3) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
10E/23E
Alberto Laborda - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
10E/23E
Tirso García - (3) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
10E/23E
Guillermo Tejedor - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
10E/23E
David Carracedo - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
10E/23E
Manuel Centeno - (3) - Raúl Briceño
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
10E/23E
Javier Cruz - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
10E/23E
Andrés Parras - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
10E/23E
Rubén Martínez - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
10E/23E
Bernard Domínguez - (3) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
10E/23E
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
10E/23E
Roberto Crespo - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
10E/23E
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Enrique Giménez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
10E/23E
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Esteban Sánchez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
10E/23E
Juan Gabriel Vicente - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
10E/23E
Pedro Díaz - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
10E/23E
Alejandro Tenorio - (3) - Fabián Ramos
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
10E/23E
Víctor Tejero - (3) - Andrés Fraile
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
10E/23E
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Jorge Riesco
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
10E/23E
Naouras Hagouchi - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
10E/23E
Mario de Andrés - (3) - José Manuel Zabala

Jornada 8

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
1N/7N
Daniel Alonso 3 (5) 1 Ángel García
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
1N/7N
Steven Willson 3 (5) 1 Jesús Torrado
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
1N/7N
Luis Gómez 3 (5) 0 Pablo Toharia
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
1N/7N
Arturo Santamaría 1 (5) 3 Arturo Pérez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
1N/7N
Eduardo Rodríguez 2 (5) 3 Juan José Redondo
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
1N/7N
Ángel Alcalá 3 (5) 2 Javier Tinaut
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
8N/16N
Vanesa García 1 (5) 3 Guillermo Momplet
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
8N/16N
Emiliano Escobar 3 (5) 1 Francisco Ulla
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
8N/16N
David Moreno-C 0 (5) 3 Eduardo Fernández
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
8N/16N
Alejandro Rodríguez 3 (5) 2 Jesús Novella
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
8N/16N
Iván Sepúlveda 0 (5) 3 Arnel Agbayani
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
8N/16N
Raúl Cordón (F) 0 (5) 0 Alberto Lázaro (F)
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
24E/6F
Andrés López - (3) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
24E/6F
Eugenio Fuga - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
24E/6F
Fernando Contreras - (3) - Ismael Gil
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
24E/6F
- (3) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
24E/6F
Tirso García - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
24E/6F
Fernando Morcuende - (3) - Guillermo Tejedor
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
24E/6F
Nacho Montoro - (3) - David Carracedo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
24E/6F
- (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
24E/6F
Javier Cruz - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
24E/6F
Raúl Briceño - (3) - Andrés Parras
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
24E/6F
Carlos Exposito - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
24E/6F
- (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
24E/6F
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) - Bernard Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
24E/6F
Luis Cortijo - (3) - Roberto Crespo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
24E/6F
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
24E/6F
- (3) - Enrique Giménez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
24E/6F
Juan Gabriel Vicente - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
24E/6F
Esteban Sánchez - (3) - Pedro Díaz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
24E/6F
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
24E/6F
- (3) - Fabián Ramos
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
24E/6F
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Víctor Tejero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
24E/6F
Andrés Fraile - (3) - Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
24E/6F
Jorge Riesco - (3) - Mario de Andrés
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
24E/6F
- (3) - José Manuel Zabala

Jornada 9

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
8N/14N
Ángel García 3 (5) 1 Steven Willson
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
8N/14N
Daniel Alonso 3 (5) 0 Luis Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
8N/14N
Jesús Torrado (F) 0 (5) 3 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
8N/14N
Pablo Toharia 3 (5) 0 Eduardo Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
8N/14N
Arturo Pérez 1 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
8N/14N
Juan José Redondo 0 (5) 3 Javier Tinaut
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
17N/25N
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
17N/25N
Vanesa García 3 (5) 1 David Moreno-C
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
17N/25N
Francisco Ulla - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
17N/25N
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - Iván Sepúlveda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
17N/25N
Jesús Novella 3 (5) 1 Raúl Cordón
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
17N/25N
Arnel Agbayani 3 (5) 2 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
7F/20F
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
7F/20F
Andrés López - (3) - Ismael Gil
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
7F/20F
Eugenio Fuga - (3) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
7F/20F
Fernando Contreras - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
7F/20F
Guillermo Tejedor - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
7F/20F
Tirso García - (3) - David Carracedo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
7F/20F
Fernando Morcuende - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
7F/20F
Nacho Montoro - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
7F/20F
Andrés Parras - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
7F/20F
Javier Cruz - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
7F/20F
Raúl Briceño - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
7F/20F
Carlos Exposito - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
7F/20F
Roberto Crespo - (3) - Bernard Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
7F/20F
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
7F/20F
Luis Cortijo - (3) - Enrique Giménez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
7F/20F
Carlos Domínguez - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
7F/20F
Pedro Díaz - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
7F/20F
Juan Gabriel Vicente - (3) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
7F/20F
Esteban Sánchez - (3) - Fabián Ramos
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
7F/20F
Alfonso Martín - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
7F/20F
Naouras Hagouchi - (3) - Víctor Tejero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
7F/20F
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Mario de Andrés
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
7F/20F
Andrés Fraile - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
7F/20F
Jorge Riesco - (3) -

Jornada 10

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
15N/21N
Luis Gómez 2 (5) 3 Ángel García
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
15N/21N
Arturo Santamaría 3 (5) 2 Steven Willson
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
15N/21N
Eduardo Rodríguez 3 (5) 2 Daniel Alonso
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
15N/21N
Ángel Alcalá 3 (5) 0 Jesús Torrado (F)
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
15N/21N
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
15N/21N
Juan José Redondo 0 (5) 3 Arturo Pérez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
26N/4D
David Moreno-C - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
26N/4D
Alejandro Rodríguez 1 (5) 3 Emiliano Escobar
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
26N/4D
Iván Sepúlveda 3 (5) 1 Vanesa García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
26N/4D
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Francisco Ulla
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
26N/4D
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
26N/4D
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
21F/6M
Ismael Gil - (3) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
21F/6M
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
21F/6M
Andrés López - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
21F/6M
Eugenio Fuga - (3) - Fernando Contreras
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
21F/6M
David Carracedo - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
21F/6M
Guillermo Tejedor - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
21F/6M
Tirso García - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
21F/6M
Fernando Morcuende - (3) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
21F/6M
Rubén Martínez - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
21F/6M
Andrés Parras - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
21F/6M
Javier Cruz - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
21F/6M
Raúl Briceño - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
21F/6M
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Bernard Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
21F/6M
Roberto Crespo - (3) - Enrique Giménez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
21F/6M
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
21F/6M
Luis Cortijo - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
21F/6M
Alejandro Tenorio - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
21F/6M
Pedro Díaz - (3) - Fabián Ramos
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
21F/6M
Juan Gabriel Vicente - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
21F/6M
Esteban Sánchez - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
21F/6M
Mario de Andrés - (3) - Víctor Tejero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
21F/6M
Naouras Hagouchi - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
21F/6M
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
21F/6M
Andrés Fraile - (3) - Jorge Riesco

Jornada 11

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
22N/28N
Ángel García 3 (5) 1 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
22N/28N
Luis Gómez 3 (5) 2 Eduardo Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
22N/28N
Steven Willson (F) 0 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
22N/28N
Daniel Alonso 0 (5) 3 Javier Tinaut
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
22N/28N
Jesús Torrado 1 (5) 3 Juan José Redondo
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
22N/28N
Pablo Toharia 3 (5) 2 Arturo Pérez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5D/9E
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5D/9E
David Moreno-C - (5) - Iván Sepúlveda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5D/9E
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5D/9E
Vanesa García - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5D/9E
Francisco Ulla - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5D/9E
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
7M/20M
Jesús Álvarez - (3) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
7M/20M
Ismael Gil - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
7M/20M
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Fernando Contreras
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
7M/20M
Andrés López - (3) - Eugenio Fuga
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
7M/20M
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
7M/20M
David Carracedo - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
7M/20M
Guillermo Tejedor - (3) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
7M/20M
Tirso García - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
7M/20M
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
7M/20M
Rubén Martínez - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
7M/20M
Andrés Parras - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
7M/20M
Javier Cruz - (3) - Raúl Briceño
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
7M/20M
Enrique Giménez - (3) - Bernard Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
7M/20M
Jaime Esteban - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
7M/20M
Roberto Crespo - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
7M/20M
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
7M/20M
Fabián Ramos - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
7M/20M
Alejandro Tenorio - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
7M/20M
Pedro Díaz - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
7M/20M
Juan Gabriel Vicente - (3) - Esteban Sánchez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
7M/20M
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Víctor Tejero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
7M/20M
Mario de Andrés - (3) -
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
7M/20M
Naouras Hagouchi - (3) - Jorge Riesco
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
7M/20M
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Andrés Fraile

Jornada 12

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
29N/5D
Eduardo Rodríguez - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
29N/5D
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
29N/5D
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Luis Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
29N/5D
Juan José Redondo 0 (5) 3 Steven Willson
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
29N/5D
Arturo Pérez - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
29N/5D
Pablo Toharia 3 (5) 1 Jesús Torrado
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10E/18E
Iván Sepúlveda - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10E/18E
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10E/18E
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10E/18E
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10E/18E
Jesús Novella - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10E/18E
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - Francisco Ulla
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
21M/3A
- (3) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
21M/3A
Jesús Álvarez - (3) - Fernando Contreras
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
21M/3A
Ismael Gil - (3) - Eugenio Fuga
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
21M/3A
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Andrés López
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
21M/3A
- (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
21M/3A
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
21M/3A
David Carracedo - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
21M/3A
Guillermo Tejedor - (3) - Tirso García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
21M/3A
- (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
21M/3A
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
21M/3A
Rubén Martínez - (3) - Raúl Briceño
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
21M/3A
Andrés Parras - (3) - Javier Cruz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
21M/3A
- (3) - Bernard Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
21M/3A
Enrique Giménez - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
21M/3A
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
21M/3A
Roberto Crespo - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
21M/3A
- (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
21M/3A
Fabián Ramos - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
21M/3A
Alejandro Tenorio - (3) - Esteban Sánchez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
21M/3A
Pedro Díaz - (3) - Juan Gabriel Vicente
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
21M/3A
- (3) - Víctor Tejero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
21M/3A
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Jorge Riesco
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
21M/3A
Mario de Andrés - (3) - Andrés Fraile
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
21M/3A
Naouras Hagouchi - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala

Jornada 13

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
6D/16E
Ángel García - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
6D/16E
Eduardo Rodríguez - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
6D/16E
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Juan José Redondo
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
6D/16E
Luis Gómez - (5) - Arturo Pérez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
6D/16E
Steven Willson - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
6D/16E
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Jesús Torrado
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
19E/27E
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
19E/27E
Iván Sepúlveda - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
19E/27E
Alejandro Rodríguez - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
19E/27E
David Moreno-C - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
19E/27E
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
19E/27E
Vanesa García - (5) - Francisco Ulla
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
4A/17A
Fernando Contreras - (3) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
4A/17A
- (3) - Eugenio Fuga
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
4A/17A
Jesús Álvarez - (3) - Andrés López
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
4A/17A
Ismael Gil - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
4A/17A
Nacho Montoro - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
4A/17A
- (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
4A/17A
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Tirso García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
4A/17A
David Carracedo - (3) - Guillermo Tejedor
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
4A/17A
Carlos Exposito - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
4A/17A
- (3) - Raúl Briceño
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
4A/17A
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Javier Cruz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
4A/17A
Rubén Martínez - (3) - Andrés Parras
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
4A/17A
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Bernard Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
4A/17A
- (3) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
4A/17A
Enrique Giménez - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
4A/17A
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Roberto Crespo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
4A/17A
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
4A/17A
- (3) - Esteban Sánchez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
4A/17A
Fabián Ramos - (3) - Juan Gabriel Vicente
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
4A/17A
Alejandro Tenorio - (3) - Pedro Díaz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
4A/17A
Jorge Riesco - (3) - Víctor Tejero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
4A/17A
- (3) - Andrés Fraile
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
4A/17A
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
4A/17A
Mario de Andrés - (3) - Naouras Hagouchi

Jornada 14

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
17E/23E
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
17E/23E
Juan José Redondo - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
17E/23E
Arturo Pérez - (5) - Eduardo Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
17E/23E
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
17E/23E
Jesús Torrado - (5) - Luis Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
17E/23E
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
28E/5F
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
28E/5F
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
28E/5F
Jesús Novella - (5) - Iván Sepúlveda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
28E/5F
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
28E/5F
Francisco Ulla - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
28E/5F
Vanesa García - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
18A/1M
Eugenio Fuga - (3) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
18A/1M
Fernando Contreras - (3) - Andrés López
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
18A/1M
- (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GA
18A/1M
Jesús Álvarez - (3) - Ismael Gil
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
18A/1M
Fernando Morcuende - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
18A/1M
Nacho Montoro - (3) - Tirso García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
18A/1M
- (3) - Guillermo Tejedor
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GB
18A/1M
Fernando Gómez - (3) - David Carracedo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
18A/1M
Raúl Briceño - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
18A/1M
Carlos Exposito - (3) - Javier Cruz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
18A/1M
- (3) - Andrés Parras
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GC
18A/1M
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
18A/1M
Luis Cortijo - (3) - Bernard Domínguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
18A/1M
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
18A/1M
- (3) - Roberto Crespo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GD
18A/1M
Enrique Giménez - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
18A/1M
Esteban Sánchez - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
18A/1M
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Juan Gabriel Vicente
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
18A/1M
- (3) - Pedro Díaz
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GE
18A/1M
Fabián Ramos - (3) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
18A/1M
Andrés Fraile - (3) - Víctor Tejero
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
18A/1M
Jorge Riesco - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
18A/1M
- (3) - Naouras Hagouchi
LMS 21/22 - 2ª-B GF
18A/1M
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Mario de Andrés

Jornada 15

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
24E/30E
Ángel García - (5) - Juan José Redondo
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
24E/30E
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Arturo Pérez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
24E/30E
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
24E/30E
Eduardo Rodríguez - (5) - Jesús Torrado
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
24E/30E
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
24E/30E
Luis Gómez - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6F/14F
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6F/14F
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6F/14F
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6F/14F
Iván Sepúlveda - (5) - Francisco Ulla
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6F/14F
Alejandro Rodríguez - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
6F/14F
David Moreno-C - (5) - Emiliano Escobar

Jornada 16

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
31E/6F
Arturo Pérez - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
31E/6F
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Juan José Redondo
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
31E/6F
Jesús Torrado - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
31E/6F
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
31E/6F
Steven Willson - (5) - Eduardo Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
31E/6F
Luis Gómez - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15F/23F
Jesús Novella - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15F/23F
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15F/23F
Francisco Ulla - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15F/23F
Vanesa García - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15F/23F
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Iván Sepúlveda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
15F/23F
David Moreno-C - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez

Jornada 17

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7F/13F
Ángel García - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7F/13F
Arturo Pérez - (5) - Jesús Torrado
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7F/13F
Juan José Redondo - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7F/13F
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7F/13F
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Luis Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7F/13F
Eduardo Rodríguez - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24F/4M
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24F/4M
Jesús Novella - (5) - Francisco Ulla
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24F/4M
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24F/4M
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24F/4M
Raúl Cordón - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
24F/4M
Iván Sepúlveda - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez

Jornada 18

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14F/20F
Jesús Torrado - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14F/20F
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14F/20F
Steven Willson - (5) - Arturo Pérez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14F/20F
Luis Gómez - (5) - Juan José Redondo
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14F/20F
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14F/20F
Eduardo Rodríguez - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5M/13M
Francisco Ulla - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5M/13M
Vanesa García - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5M/13M
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5M/13M
David Moreno-C - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5M/13M
Alejandro Rodríguez - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
5M/13M
Iván Sepúlveda - (5) - Raúl Cordón

Jornada 19

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
21F/27F
Ángel García - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
21F/27F
Jesús Torrado - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
21F/27F
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Luis Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
21F/27F
Arturo Pérez - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
21F/27F
Juan José Redondo - (5) - Eduardo Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
21F/27F
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
14M/22M
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
14M/22M
Francisco Ulla - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
14M/22M
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
14M/22M
Jesús Novella - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
14M/22M
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Iván Sepúlveda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
14M/22M
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Raúl Cordón

Jornada 20

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
28F/6M
Steven Willson - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
28F/6M
Luis Gómez - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
28F/6M
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Jesús Torrado
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
28F/6M
Eduardo Rodríguez - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
28F/6M
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Arturo Pérez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
28F/6M
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Juan José Redondo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
23M/31M
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
23M/31M
David Moreno-C - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
23M/31M
Alejandro Rodríguez - (5) - Francisco Ulla
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
23M/31M
Iván Sepúlveda - (5) - Eduardo Fernández
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
23M/31M
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Jesús Novella
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
23M/31M
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Arnel Agbayani

Jornada 21

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7M/13M
Ángel García - (5) - Luis Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7M/13M
Steven Willson - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7M/13M
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Eduardo Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7M/13M
Jesús Torrado - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7M/13M
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
7M/13M
Arturo Pérez - (5) - Juan José Redondo
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
1A/9A
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
1A/9A
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Alejandro Rodríguez
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
1A/9A
Vanesa García - (5) - Iván Sepúlveda
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
1A/9A
Francisco Ulla - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
1A/9A
Eduardo Fernández - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
1A/9A
Jesús Novella - (5) - Arnel Agbayani

Jornada 22

LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14M/20M
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14M/20M
Eduardo Rodríguez - (5) - Luis Gómez
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14M/20M
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14M/20M
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14M/20M
Juan José Redondo - (5) - Jesús Torrado
LMS 21/22 - 1ª
14M/20M
Arturo Pérez - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10A/22A
Alejandro Rodríguez - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10A/22A
Iván Sepúlveda - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10A/22A
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10A/22A
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10A/22A
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Francisco Ulla
LMS 21/22 - 2ª
10A/22A
Jesús Novella - (5) - Eduardo Fernández