Jornadas de LMS 2023/24

Filtrar


Jornada 1

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
18S/24S
David Moreno-C 1 (5) 3 Daniel Alonso
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
18S/24S
Emiliano Escobar 0 (5) 3 Guillermo Momplet
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
18S/24S
Arturo Santamaría 2 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
18S/24S
Raúl Cordón 3 (5) 2 Pablo Toharia
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
18S/24S
Steven Willson 2 (5) 3 Javier Tinaut
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
18S/24S
Ángel García 0 (5) 3 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4S/12S
Vanesa García 3 (5) 1 Ángel Montoya
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4S/12S
Luis Cortijo 2 (5) 3 Arnel Agbayani
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4S/12S
Jesús Álvarez 1 (5) 3 Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4S/12S
Fernando Iniesta 2 (5) 3 Julián Mora
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4S/12S
Joaquín Martínez 2 (5) 3 Javier Buzón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4S/12S
Juan Hungría 3 (5) 0 Nacho Montoro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
4S/17S
Alejandro Mateo 2 (3) 0 Antonio Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
4S/17S
Guillermo Soler 2 (3) 1 Cristina Perez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
4S/17S
Alfonso Luján 2 (3) 0 Fernando Carayu
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
4S/17S
Antonio Ortega 2 (3) 0 Salvador Lebron
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
4S/17S
Fernando Gómez 2 (3) 0 Iván Arroyo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
4S/17S
Jaime Esteban 2 (3) 1 Pedro Pancorbo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
4S/17S
Gonzalo Zabala 1 (3) 2 Ramón Redondo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
4S/17S
Javier González 2 (3) 0
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
4S/17S
Javier Caballero 1 (3) 2 Sergio Ortuño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
4S/17S
Francisco Martin 0 (3) 2 Carlos Torrego
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
4S/17S
Domingo Lario 0 (3) 2 Federico García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
4S/17S
Ignacio Lario 2 (3) 0 José Luis Ajenjo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
4S/17S
Rubén Martínez 2 (3) 0 Miguel Torres
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
4S/17S
Alfonso Martín 2 (3) 0 Unai Ballesteros
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
4S/17S
Gustavo García 2 (3) 0 Ismael Rodriguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
4S/17S
Enrique Gutiérrez 2 (3) 0
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
4S/17S
José Manuel Zabala 0 (3) 2 Enrique Suárez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
4S/17S
Rubén Catalán 0 (3) 2 Fernando Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
4S/17S
Rubén Sanz 2 (3) 0 Carlos Pascual
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
4S/17S
Carlos González 2 (3) 0
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
4S/17S
Oscar Duffort 2 (3) 0 Luis Ahmad
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
4S/17S
Manuel Navarro 2 (3) 0 Andrés Cuevas
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
4S/17S
Manuel López 2 (3) 0 Luis Salcedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
4S/17S
Alberto del Olmo 2 (3) 0
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
4S/17S
Carlos Exposito 2 (3) 0 Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
4S/17S
Fernando Morcuende 1 (3) 2 Juan Tello
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
4S/17S
Daniel Rodríguez 2 (3) 1 Francisco Ramos
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
4S/17S
Ruben Gracia 2 (3) 0
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
4S/17S
Alberto Laborda - (3) - Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
4S/17S
Alejandro Benito 1 (3) 2 Diego Cermeño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
4S/17S
Guillermo Vaquero 2 (3) 0 Álvaro López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
4S/17S
Antonio Francés 2 (3) 0
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
4S/17S
Carlos Domínguez 0 (3) 2 César Casado
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
4S/17S
Manuel Centeno 2 (3) 0 Angel Monedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
4S/17S
Tirso García 2 (3) 0 José Luis Muñoz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
4S/17S
Carlos Jovellar 2 (3) 0

Jornada 2

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
25S/1O
Guillermo Momplet 3 (5) 0 David Moreno-C
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
25S/1O
Ángel Alcalá 2 (5) 3 Daniel Alonso
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
25S/1O
Pablo Toharia 3 (5) 0 Emiliano Escobar
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
25S/1O
Javier Tinaut 0 (5) 3 Arturo Santamaría
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
25S/1O
Alberto Lázaro 3 (5) 0 Raúl Cordón
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
25S/1O
Ángel García 1 (5) 3 Steven Willson
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13S/21S
Arnel Agbayani 2 (5) 3 Vanesa García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13S/21S
Alejandro Tenorio 3 (5) 0 Ángel Montoya
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13S/21S
Julián Mora 3 (5) 2 Luis Cortijo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13S/21S
Javier Buzón 2 (5) 3 Jesús Álvarez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13S/21S
Nacho Montoro 3 (5) 2 Fernando Iniesta
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13S/21S
Juan Hungría 3 (5) 0 Joaquín Martínez (F)
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
18S/1O
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
18S/1O
Alfonso Luján - (3) - Antonio Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
18S/1O
Antonio Ortega - (3) - Cristina Perez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
18S/1O
Salvador Lebron (F) - (3) - Fernando Carayu (F)
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
18S/1O
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
18S/1O
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Iván Arroyo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
18S/1O
Javier González 1 (3) 2 Pedro Pancorbo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
18S/1O
0 (3) 2 Ramón Redondo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
18S/1O
Javier Caballero 2 (3) 0 Francisco Martin
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
18S/1O
Domingo Lario 1 (3) 2 Sergio Ortuño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
18S/1O
Ignacio Lario 2 (3) 0 Carlos Torrego
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
18S/1O
José Luis Ajenjo 0 (3) 2 Federico García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
18S/1O
Rubén Martínez 2 (3) 0 Alfonso Martín
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
18S/1O
Gustavo García - (3) - Miguel Torres
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
18S/1O
Enrique Gutiérrez - (3) - Unai Ballesteros
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
18S/1O
0 (3) 2 Ismael Rodriguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
18S/1O
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Rubén Catalán
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
18S/1O
Rubén Sanz 2 (3) 0 Enrique Suárez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
18S/1O
Carlos González 2 (3) 0 Fernando Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
18S/1O
0 (3) 2 Carlos Pascual
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
18S/1O
Oscar Duffort 0 (3) 2 Manuel Navarro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
18S/1O
Manuel López 2 (3) 0 Luis Ahmad
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
18S/1O
Alberto del Olmo - (3) - Andrés Cuevas
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
18S/1O
0 (3) 2 Luis Salcedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
18S/1O
Carlos Exposito 0 (3) 2 Fernando Morcuende
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
18S/1O
Daniel Rodríguez 2 (3) 1 Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
18S/1O
Ruben Gracia 0 (3) 2 Juan Tello
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
18S/1O
0 (3) 2 Francisco Ramos
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
18S/1O
Alberto Laborda - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
18S/1O
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) - Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
18S/1O
Antonio Francés 2 (3) 1 Diego Cermeño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
18S/1O
0 (3) 2 Álvaro López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
18S/1O
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
18S/1O
Tirso García 2 (3) 1 César Casado
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
18S/1O
Carlos Jovellar 2 (3) 0 Angel Monedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
18S/1O
0 (3) 2 José Luis Muñoz

Jornada 3

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
2O/8O
David Moreno-C 0 (5) 3 Ángel Alcalá
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
2O/8O
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
2O/8O
Daniel Alonso 2 (5) 3 Javier Tinaut
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
2O/8O
Emiliano Escobar 1 (5) 3 Alberto Lázaro
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
2O/8O
Arturo Santamaría 2 (5) 3 Ángel García
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
2O/8O
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22S/30S
Vanesa García 3 (5) 2 Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22S/30S
Arnel Agbayani (F) 0 (5) 3 Julián Mora
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22S/30S
Ángel Montoya 2 (5) 3 Javier Buzón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22S/30S
Luis Cortijo 0 (5) 3 Nacho Montoro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22S/30S
Jesús Álvarez 0 (5) 3 Juan Hungría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22S/30S
Fernando Iniesta 3 (5) 0 Joaquín Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
2O/15O
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Alfonso Luján
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
2O/15O
Antonio Ortega - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
2O/15O
Salvador Lebron - (3) - Antonio Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
2O/15O
Fernando Carayu - (3) - Cristina Perez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
2O/15O
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
2O/15O
Javier González - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
2O/15O
- (3) - Iván Arroyo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
2O/15O
Ramón Redondo - (3) - Pedro Pancorbo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
2O/15O
Javier Caballero - (3) - Domingo Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
2O/15O
Ignacio Lario - (3) - Francisco Martin
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
2O/15O
José Luis Ajenjo - (3) - Sergio Ortuño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
2O/15O
Federico García - (3) - Carlos Torrego
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
2O/15O
Rubén Martínez - (3) - Gustavo García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
2O/15O
Enrique Gutiérrez - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
2O/15O
- (3) - Miguel Torres
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
2O/15O
Ismael Rodriguez - (3) - Unai Ballesteros
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
2O/15O
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Rubén Sanz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
2O/15O
Carlos González - (3) - Rubén Catalán
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
2O/15O
- (3) - Enrique Suárez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
2O/15O
Carlos Pascual - (3) - Fernando Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
2O/15O
Oscar Duffort - (3) - Manuel López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
2O/15O
Alberto del Olmo - (3) - Manuel Navarro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
2O/15O
- (3) - Luis Ahmad
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
2O/15O
Luis Salcedo - (3) - Andrés Cuevas
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
2O/15O
Carlos Exposito - (3) - Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
2O/15O
Ruben Gracia - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
2O/15O
- (3) - Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
2O/15O
Francisco Ramos - (3) - Juan Tello
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
2O/15O
Alberto Laborda - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
2O/15O
Antonio Francés - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
2O/15O
- (3) - Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
2O/15O
Álvaro López - (3) - Diego Cermeño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
2O/15O
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Tirso García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
2O/15O
Carlos Jovellar - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
2O/15O
- (3) - César Casado
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
2O/15O
José Luis Muñoz - (3) - Angel Monedo

Jornada 4

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
9O/15O
Pablo Toharia - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
9O/15O
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
9O/15O
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
9O/15O
Ángel García - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
9O/15O
Steven Willson - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
9O/15O
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1O/9O
Julián Mora - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1O/9O
Javier Buzón - (5) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1O/9O
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1O/9O
Juan Hungría 3 (5) 2 Ángel Montoya
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1O/9O
Joaquín Martínez 2 (5) 3 Luis Cortijo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1O/9O
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
16O/29O
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Antonio Ortega
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
16O/29O
Salvador Lebron - (3) - Alfonso Luján
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
16O/29O
Fernando Carayu - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
16O/29O
Cristina Perez - (3) - Antonio Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
16O/29O
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Javier González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
16O/29O
- (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
16O/29O
Ramón Redondo - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
16O/29O
Pedro Pancorbo - (3) - Iván Arroyo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
16O/29O
Javier Caballero - (3) - Ignacio Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
16O/29O
José Luis Ajenjo - (3) - Domingo Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
16O/29O
Federico García - (3) - Francisco Martin
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
16O/29O
Carlos Torrego - (3) - Sergio Ortuño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
16O/29O
Rubén Martínez - (3) - Enrique Gutiérrez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
16O/29O
- (3) - Gustavo García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
16O/29O
Ismael Rodriguez - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
16O/29O
Unai Ballesteros - (3) - Miguel Torres
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
16O/29O
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Carlos González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
16O/29O
- (3) - Rubén Sanz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
16O/29O
Carlos Pascual - (3) - Rubén Catalán
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
16O/29O
Fernando Mateo - (3) - Enrique Suárez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
16O/29O
Oscar Duffort - (3) - Alberto del Olmo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
16O/29O
- (3) - Manuel López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
16O/29O
Luis Salcedo - (3) - Manuel Navarro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
16O/29O
Andrés Cuevas - (3) - Luis Ahmad
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
16O/29O
Carlos Exposito - (3) - Ruben Gracia
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
16O/29O
- (3) - Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
16O/29O
Francisco Ramos - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
16O/29O
Juan Tello - (3) - Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
16O/29O
Alberto Laborda - (3) - Antonio Francés
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
16O/29O
- (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
16O/29O
Álvaro López - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
16O/29O
Diego Cermeño - (3) - Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
16O/29O
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Carlos Jovellar
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
16O/29O
- (3) - Tirso García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
16O/29O
José Luis Muñoz - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
16O/29O
Angel Monedo - (3) - César Casado

Jornada 5

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
16O/22O
David Moreno-C - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
16O/22O
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
16O/22O
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
16O/22O
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
16O/22O
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
16O/22O
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10O/18O
Vanesa García - (5) - Javier Buzón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10O/18O
Julián Mora - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10O/18O
Alejandro Tenorio - (5) - Juan Hungría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10O/18O
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Joaquín Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10O/18O
Ángel Montoya - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10O/18O
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
30O/12N
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Salvador Lebron
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
30O/12N
Fernando Carayu - (3) - Antonio Ortega
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
30O/12N
Cristina Perez - (3) - Alfonso Luján
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
30O/12N
Antonio Martínez - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
30O/12N
Fernando Gómez - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
30O/12N
Ramón Redondo - (3) - Javier González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
30O/12N
Pedro Pancorbo - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
30O/12N
Iván Arroyo - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
30O/12N
Javier Caballero - (3) - José Luis Ajenjo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
30O/12N
Federico García - (3) - Ignacio Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
30O/12N
Carlos Torrego - (3) - Domingo Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
30O/12N
Sergio Ortuño - (3) - Francisco Martin
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
30O/12N
Rubén Martínez - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
30O/12N
Ismael Rodriguez - (3) - Enrique Gutiérrez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
30O/12N
Unai Ballesteros - (3) - Gustavo García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
30O/12N
Miguel Torres - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
30O/12N
José Manuel Zabala - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
30O/12N
Carlos Pascual - (3) - Carlos González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
30O/12N
Fernando Mateo - (3) - Rubén Sanz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
30O/12N
Enrique Suárez - (3) - Rubén Catalán
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
30O/12N
Oscar Duffort - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
30O/12N
Luis Salcedo - (3) - Alberto del Olmo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
30O/12N
Andrés Cuevas - (3) - Manuel López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
30O/12N
Luis Ahmad - (3) - Manuel Navarro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
30O/12N
Carlos Exposito - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
30O/12N
Francisco Ramos - (3) - Ruben Gracia
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
30O/12N
Juan Tello - (3) - Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
30O/12N
Nacho Hormaechea - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
30O/12N
Alberto Laborda - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
30O/12N
Álvaro López - (3) - Antonio Francés
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
30O/12N
Diego Cermeño - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
30O/12N
Adolfo Ruíz - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
30O/12N
Carlos Domínguez - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
30O/12N
José Luis Muñoz - (3) - Carlos Jovellar
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
30O/12N
Angel Monedo - (3) - Tirso García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
30O/12N
César Casado - (3) - Manuel Centeno

Jornada 6

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
23O/29O
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
23O/29O
Ángel García - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
23O/29O
Steven Willson - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
23O/29O
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
23O/29O
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
23O/29O
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
19O/27O
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
19O/27O
Juan Hungría - (5) - Javier Buzón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
19O/27O
Joaquín Martínez - (5) - Julián Mora
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
19O/27O
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
19O/27O
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
19O/27O
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Ángel Montoya
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
13N/26N
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Fernando Carayu
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
13N/26N
Cristina Perez - (3) - Salvador Lebron
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
13N/26N
Antonio Martínez - (3) - Antonio Ortega
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
13N/26N
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Alfonso Luján
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
13N/26N
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Ramón Redondo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
13N/26N
Pedro Pancorbo - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
13N/26N
Iván Arroyo - (3) - Javier González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
13N/26N
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
13N/26N
Javier Caballero - (3) - Federico García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
13N/26N
Carlos Torrego - (3) - José Luis Ajenjo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
13N/26N
Sergio Ortuño - (3) - Ignacio Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
13N/26N
Francisco Martin - (3) - Domingo Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
13N/26N
Rubén Martínez - (3) - Ismael Rodriguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
13N/26N
Unai Ballesteros - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
13N/26N
Miguel Torres - (3) - Enrique Gutiérrez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
13N/26N
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Gustavo García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
13N/26N
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Carlos Pascual
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
13N/26N
Fernando Mateo - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
13N/26N
Enrique Suárez - (3) - Carlos González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
13N/26N
Rubén Catalán - (3) - Rubén Sanz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
13N/26N
Oscar Duffort - (3) - Luis Salcedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
13N/26N
Andrés Cuevas - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
13N/26N
Luis Ahmad - (3) - Alberto del Olmo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
13N/26N
Manuel Navarro - (3) - Manuel López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
13N/26N
Carlos Exposito - (3) - Francisco Ramos
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
13N/26N
Juan Tello - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
13N/26N
Nacho Hormaechea - (3) - Ruben Gracia
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
13N/26N
Fernando Morcuende - (3) - Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
13N/26N
Alberto Laborda - (3) - Álvaro López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
13N/26N
Diego Cermeño - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
13N/26N
Adolfo Ruíz - (3) - Antonio Francés
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
13N/26N
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
13N/26N
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - José Luis Muñoz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
13N/26N
Angel Monedo - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
13N/26N
César Casado - (3) - Carlos Jovellar
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
13N/26N
Manuel Centeno - (3) - Tirso García

Jornada 7

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
30O/5N
David Moreno-C - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
30O/5N
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
30O/5N
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
30O/5N
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
30O/5N
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
30O/5N
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
28O/5N
Vanesa García - (5) - Juan Hungría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
28O/5N
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Joaquín Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
28O/5N
Javier Buzón - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
28O/5N
Julián Mora - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
28O/5N
Alejandro Tenorio - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
28O/5N
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Ángel Montoya
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
27N/10D
Alejandro Mateo - (3) - Cristina Perez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
27N/10D
Antonio Martínez - (3) - Fernando Carayu
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
27N/10D
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Salvador Lebron
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
27N/10D
Alfonso Luján - (3) - Antonio Ortega
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
27N/10D
Fernando Gómez - (3) - Pedro Pancorbo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
27N/10D
Iván Arroyo - (3) - Ramón Redondo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
27N/10D
Jaime Esteban - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
27N/10D
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Javier González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
27N/10D
Javier Caballero - (3) - Carlos Torrego
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
27N/10D
Sergio Ortuño - (3) - Federico García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
27N/10D
Francisco Martin - (3) - José Luis Ajenjo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
27N/10D
Domingo Lario - (3) - Ignacio Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
27N/10D
Rubén Martínez - (3) - Unai Ballesteros
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
27N/10D
Miguel Torres - (3) - Ismael Rodriguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
27N/10D
Alfonso Martín - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
27N/10D
Gustavo García - (3) - Enrique Gutiérrez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
27N/10D
José Manuel Zabala - (3) - Fernando Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
27N/10D
Enrique Suárez - (3) - Carlos Pascual
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
27N/10D
Rubén Catalán - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
27N/10D
Rubén Sanz - (3) - Carlos González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
27N/10D
Oscar Duffort - (3) - Andrés Cuevas
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
27N/10D
Luis Ahmad - (3) - Luis Salcedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
27N/10D
Manuel Navarro - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
27N/10D
Manuel López - (3) - Alberto del Olmo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
27N/10D
Carlos Exposito - (3) - Juan Tello
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
27N/10D
Nacho Hormaechea - (3) - Francisco Ramos
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
27N/10D
Fernando Morcuende - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
27N/10D
Daniel Rodríguez - (3) - Ruben Gracia
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
27N/10D
Alberto Laborda - (3) - Diego Cermeño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
27N/10D
Adolfo Ruíz - (3) - Álvaro López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
27N/10D
Alejandro Benito - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
27N/10D
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) - Antonio Francés
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
27N/10D
Carlos Domínguez - (3) - Angel Monedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
27N/10D
César Casado - (3) - José Luis Muñoz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
27N/10D
Manuel Centeno - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
27N/10D
Tirso García - (3) - Carlos Jovellar

Jornada 8

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
6N/12N
Steven Willson - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
6N/12N
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
6N/12N
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
6N/12N
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
6N/12N
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
6N/12N
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
6N/14N
Joaquín Martínez - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
6N/14N
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Juan Hungría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
6N/14N
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
6N/14N
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Javier Buzón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
6N/14N
Ángel Montoya - (5) - Julián Mora
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
6N/14N
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
11D/14E
Antonio Martínez - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
11D/14E
Cristina Perez - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
11D/14E
Fernando Carayu - (3) - Alfonso Luján
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
11D/14E
Salvador Lebron - (3) - Antonio Ortega
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
11D/14E
Iván Arroyo - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
11D/14E
Pedro Pancorbo - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
11D/14E
Ramón Redondo - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
11D/14E
- (3) - Javier González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
11D/14E
Sergio Ortuño - (3) - Javier Caballero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
11D/14E
Carlos Torrego - (3) - Francisco Martin
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
11D/14E
Federico García - (3) - Domingo Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
11D/14E
José Luis Ajenjo - (3) - Ignacio Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
11D/14E
Miguel Torres - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
11D/14E
Unai Ballesteros - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
11D/14E
Ismael Rodriguez - (3) - Gustavo García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
11D/14E
- (3) - Enrique Gutiérrez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
11D/14E
Enrique Suárez - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
11D/14E
Fernando Mateo - (3) - Rubén Catalán
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
11D/14E
Carlos Pascual - (3) - Rubén Sanz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
11D/14E
- (3) - Carlos González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
11D/14E
Luis Ahmad - (3) - Oscar Duffort
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
11D/14E
Andrés Cuevas - (3) - Manuel Navarro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
11D/14E
Luis Salcedo - (3) - Manuel López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
11D/14E
- (3) - Alberto del Olmo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
11D/14E
Nacho Hormaechea - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
11D/14E
Juan Tello - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
11D/14E
Francisco Ramos - (3) - Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
11D/14E
- (3) - Ruben Gracia
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
11D/14E
Adolfo Ruíz - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
11D/14E
Diego Cermeño - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
11D/14E
Álvaro López - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
11D/14E
- (3) - Antonio Francés
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
11D/14E
César Casado - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
11D/14E
Angel Monedo - (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
11D/14E
José Luis Muñoz - (3) - Tirso García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
11D/14E
- (3) - Carlos Jovellar

Jornada 9

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
13N/19N
David Moreno-C - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
13N/19N
Steven Willson - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
13N/19N
Ángel García - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
13N/19N
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
13N/19N
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
13N/19N
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
15N/23N
Vanesa García - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
15N/23N
Joaquín Martínez - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
15N/23N
Juan Hungría - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
15N/23N
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Ángel Montoya
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
15N/23N
Javier Buzón - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
15N/23N
Julián Mora - (5) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
15E/28E
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
15E/28E
Antonio Martínez - (3) - Alfonso Luján
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
15E/28E
Cristina Perez - (3) - Antonio Ortega
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
15E/28E
Fernando Carayu - (3) - Salvador Lebron
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
15E/28E
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
15E/28E
Iván Arroyo - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
15E/28E
Pedro Pancorbo - (3) - Javier González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
15E/28E
Ramón Redondo - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
15E/28E
Francisco Martin - (3) - Javier Caballero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
15E/28E
Sergio Ortuño - (3) - Domingo Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
15E/28E
Carlos Torrego - (3) - Ignacio Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
15E/28E
Federico García - (3) - José Luis Ajenjo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
15E/28E
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
15E/28E
Miguel Torres - (3) - Gustavo García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
15E/28E
Unai Ballesteros - (3) - Enrique Gutiérrez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
15E/28E
Ismael Rodriguez - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
15E/28E
Rubén Catalán - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
15E/28E
Enrique Suárez - (3) - Rubén Sanz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
15E/28E
Fernando Mateo - (3) - Carlos González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
15E/28E
Carlos Pascual - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
15E/28E
Manuel Navarro - (3) - Oscar Duffort
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
15E/28E
Luis Ahmad - (3) - Manuel López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
15E/28E
Andrés Cuevas - (3) - Alberto del Olmo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
15E/28E
Luis Salcedo - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
15E/28E
Fernando Morcuende - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
15E/28E
Nacho Hormaechea - (3) - Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
15E/28E
Juan Tello - (3) - Ruben Gracia
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
15E/28E
Francisco Ramos - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
15E/28E
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
15E/28E
Adolfo Ruíz - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
15E/28E
Diego Cermeño - (3) - Antonio Francés
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
15E/28E
Álvaro López - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
15E/28E
Manuel Centeno - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
15E/28E
César Casado - (3) - Tirso García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
15E/28E
Angel Monedo - (3) - Carlos Jovellar
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
15E/28E
José Luis Muñoz - (3) -

Jornada 10

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
20N/26N
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
20N/26N
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
20N/26N
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
20N/26N
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
20N/26N
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
20N/26N
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
24N/2D
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
24N/2D
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
24N/2D
Ángel Montoya - (5) - Joaquín Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
24N/2D
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Juan Hungría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
24N/2D
Alejandro Tenorio - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
24N/2D
Julián Mora - (5) - Javier Buzón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
29E/11F
Alfonso Luján - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
29E/11F
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Antonio Ortega
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
29E/11F
Antonio Martínez - (3) - Salvador Lebron
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
29E/11F
Cristina Perez - (3) - Fernando Carayu
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
29E/11F
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
29E/11F
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Javier González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
29E/11F
Iván Arroyo - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
29E/11F
Pedro Pancorbo - (3) - Ramón Redondo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
29E/11F
Domingo Lario - (3) - Javier Caballero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
29E/11F
Francisco Martin - (3) - Ignacio Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
29E/11F
Sergio Ortuño - (3) - José Luis Ajenjo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
29E/11F
Carlos Torrego - (3) - Federico García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
29E/11F
Gustavo García - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
29E/11F
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Enrique Gutiérrez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
29E/11F
Miguel Torres - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
29E/11F
Unai Ballesteros - (3) - Ismael Rodriguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
29E/11F
Rubén Sanz - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
29E/11F
Rubén Catalán - (3) - Carlos González
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
29E/11F
Enrique Suárez - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
29E/11F
Fernando Mateo - (3) - Carlos Pascual
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
29E/11F
Manuel López - (3) - Oscar Duffort
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
29E/11F
Manuel Navarro - (3) - Alberto del Olmo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
29E/11F
Luis Ahmad - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
29E/11F
Andrés Cuevas - (3) - Luis Salcedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
29E/11F
Daniel Rodríguez - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
29E/11F
Fernando Morcuende - (3) - Ruben Gracia
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
29E/11F
Nacho Hormaechea - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
29E/11F
Juan Tello - (3) - Francisco Ramos
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
29E/11F
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
29E/11F
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Antonio Francés
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
29E/11F
Adolfo Ruíz - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
29E/11F
Diego Cermeño - (3) - Álvaro López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
29E/11F
Tirso García - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
29E/11F
Manuel Centeno - (3) - Carlos Jovellar
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
29E/11F
César Casado - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
29E/11F
Angel Monedo - (3) - José Luis Muñoz

Jornada 11

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
27N/3D
David Moreno-C - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
27N/3D
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
27N/3D
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
27N/3D
Steven Willson - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
27N/3D
Ángel García - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
27N/3D
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
3D/11D
Vanesa García - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
3D/11D
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Ángel Montoya
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
3D/11D
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
3D/11D
Joaquín Martínez - (5) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
3D/11D
Juan Hungría - (5) - Julián Mora
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
3D/11D
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Javier Buzón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
12F/25F
Antonio Ortega - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
12F/25F
Alfonso Luján - (3) - Salvador Lebron
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
12F/25F
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Fernando Carayu
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
12F/25F
Antonio Martínez - (3) - Cristina Perez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
12F/25F
Javier González - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
12F/25F
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
12F/25F
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Ramón Redondo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
12F/25F
Iván Arroyo - (3) - Pedro Pancorbo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
12F/25F
Ignacio Lario - (3) - Javier Caballero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
12F/25F
Domingo Lario - (3) - José Luis Ajenjo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
12F/25F
Francisco Martin - (3) - Federico García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
12F/25F
Sergio Ortuño - (3) - Carlos Torrego
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
12F/25F
Enrique Gutiérrez - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
12F/25F
Gustavo García - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
12F/25F
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Ismael Rodriguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
12F/25F
Miguel Torres - (3) - Unai Ballesteros
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
12F/25F
Carlos González - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
12F/25F
Rubén Sanz - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
12F/25F
Rubén Catalán - (3) - Carlos Pascual
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
12F/25F
Enrique Suárez - (3) - Fernando Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
12F/25F
Alberto del Olmo - (3) - Oscar Duffort
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
12F/25F
Manuel López - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
12F/25F
Manuel Navarro - (3) - Luis Salcedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
12F/25F
Luis Ahmad - (3) - Andrés Cuevas
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
12F/25F
Ruben Gracia - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
12F/25F
Daniel Rodríguez - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
12F/25F
Fernando Morcuende - (3) - Francisco Ramos
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
12F/25F
Nacho Hormaechea - (3) - Juan Tello
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
12F/25F
Antonio Francés - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
12F/25F
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
12F/25F
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Álvaro López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
12F/25F
Adolfo Ruíz - (3) - Diego Cermeño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
12F/25F
Carlos Jovellar - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
12F/25F
Tirso García - (3) -
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
12F/25F
Manuel Centeno - (3) - José Luis Muñoz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
12F/25F
César Casado - (3) - Angel Monedo

Jornada 12

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4D/10D
Daniel Alonso - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4D/10D
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4D/10D
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4D/10D
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4D/10D
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4D/10D
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
12D/7E
Ángel Montoya - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
12D/7E
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
12D/7E
Alejandro Tenorio - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
12D/7E
Julián Mora - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
12D/7E
Javier Buzón - (5) - Joaquín Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
12D/7E
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Juan Hungría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
26F/10M
Salvador Lebron - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
26F/10M
Antonio Ortega - (3) - Fernando Carayu
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
26F/10M
Alfonso Luján - (3) - Cristina Perez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
26F/10M
Guillermo Soler - (3) - Antonio Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
26F/10M
- (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
26F/10M
Javier González - (3) - Ramón Redondo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
26F/10M
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Pedro Pancorbo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
26F/10M
Jaime Esteban - (3) - Iván Arroyo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
26F/10M
José Luis Ajenjo - (3) - Javier Caballero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
26F/10M
Ignacio Lario - (3) - Federico García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
26F/10M
Domingo Lario - (3) - Carlos Torrego
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
26F/10M
Francisco Martin - (3) - Sergio Ortuño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
26F/10M
- (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
26F/10M
Enrique Gutiérrez - (3) - Ismael Rodriguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
26F/10M
Gustavo García - (3) - Unai Ballesteros
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
26F/10M
Alfonso Martín - (3) - Miguel Torres
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
26F/10M
- (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
26F/10M
Carlos González - (3) - Carlos Pascual
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
26F/10M
Rubén Sanz - (3) - Fernando Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
26F/10M
Rubén Catalán - (3) - Enrique Suárez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
26F/10M
- (3) - Oscar Duffort
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
26F/10M
Alberto del Olmo - (3) - Luis Salcedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
26F/10M
Manuel López - (3) - Andrés Cuevas
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
26F/10M
Manuel Navarro - (3) - Luis Ahmad
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
26F/10M
- (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
26F/10M
Ruben Gracia - (3) - Francisco Ramos
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
26F/10M
Daniel Rodríguez - (3) - Juan Tello
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
26F/10M
Fernando Morcuende - (3) - Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
26F/10M
- (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
26F/10M
Antonio Francés - (3) - Álvaro López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
26F/10M
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) - Diego Cermeño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
26F/10M
Alejandro Benito - (3) - Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
26F/10M
- (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
26F/10M
Carlos Jovellar - (3) - José Luis Muñoz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
26F/10M
Tirso García - (3) - Angel Monedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
26F/10M
Manuel Centeno - (3) - César Casado

Jornada 13

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
11D/7E
David Moreno-C - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
11D/7E
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
11D/7E
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
11D/7E
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
11D/7E
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
11D/7E
Steven Willson - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
8E/16E
Vanesa García - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
8E/16E
Ángel Montoya - (5) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
8E/16E
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Julián Mora
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
8E/16E
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Javier Buzón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
8E/16E
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
8E/16E
Joaquín Martínez - (5) - Juan Hungría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
11M/7A
Fernando Carayu - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
11M/7A
Salvador Lebron - (3) - Cristina Perez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
11M/7A
Antonio Ortega - (3) - Antonio Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
11M/7A
Alfonso Luján - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
11M/7A
Ramón Redondo - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
11M/7A
- (3) - Pedro Pancorbo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
11M/7A
Javier González - (3) - Iván Arroyo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
11M/7A
Gonzalo Zabala - (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
11M/7A
Federico García - (3) - Javier Caballero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
11M/7A
José Luis Ajenjo - (3) - Carlos Torrego
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
11M/7A
Ignacio Lario - (3) - Sergio Ortuño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
11M/7A
Domingo Lario - (3) - Francisco Martin
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
11M/7A
Ismael Rodriguez - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
11M/7A
- (3) - Unai Ballesteros
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
11M/7A
Enrique Gutiérrez - (3) - Miguel Torres
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
11M/7A
Gustavo García - (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
11M/7A
Carlos Pascual - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
11M/7A
- (3) - Fernando Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
11M/7A
Carlos González - (3) - Enrique Suárez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
11M/7A
Rubén Sanz - (3) - Rubén Catalán
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
11M/7A
Luis Salcedo - (3) - Oscar Duffort
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
11M/7A
- (3) - Andrés Cuevas
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
11M/7A
Alberto del Olmo - (3) - Luis Ahmad
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
11M/7A
Manuel López - (3) - Manuel Navarro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
11M/7A
Francisco Ramos - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
11M/7A
- (3) - Juan Tello
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
11M/7A
Ruben Gracia - (3) - Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
11M/7A
Daniel Rodríguez - (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
11M/7A
Álvaro López - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
11M/7A
- (3) - Diego Cermeño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
11M/7A
Antonio Francés - (3) - Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
11M/7A
Guillermo Vaquero - (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
11M/7A
José Luis Muñoz - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
11M/7A
- (3) - Angel Monedo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
11M/7A
Carlos Jovellar - (3) - César Casado
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
11M/7A
Tirso García - (3) - Manuel Centeno

Jornada 14

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
8E/14E
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
8E/14E
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
8E/14E
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
8E/14E
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
8E/14E
Ángel García - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
8E/14E
Steven Willson - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
17E/25E
Alejandro Tenorio - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
17E/25E
Julián Mora - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
17E/25E
Javier Buzón - (5) - Ángel Montoya
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
17E/25E
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
17E/25E
Juan Hungría - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
17E/25E
Joaquín Martínez - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
8A/21A
Cristina Perez - (3) - Alejandro Mateo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
8A/21A
Fernando Carayu - (3) - Antonio Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
8A/21A
Salvador Lebron - (3) - Guillermo Soler
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GA
8A/21A
Antonio Ortega - (3) - Alfonso Luján
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
8A/21A
Pedro Pancorbo - (3) - Fernando Gómez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
8A/21A
Ramón Redondo - (3) - Iván Arroyo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
8A/21A
- (3) - Jaime Esteban
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GB
8A/21A
Javier González - (3) - Gonzalo Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
8A/21A
Carlos Torrego - (3) - Javier Caballero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
8A/21A
Federico García - (3) - Sergio Ortuño
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
8A/21A
José Luis Ajenjo - (3) - Francisco Martin
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GC
8A/21A
Ignacio Lario - (3) - Domingo Lario
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
8A/21A
Unai Ballesteros - (3) - Rubén Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
8A/21A
Ismael Rodriguez - (3) - Miguel Torres
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
8A/21A
- (3) - Alfonso Martín
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GD
8A/21A
Enrique Gutiérrez - (3) - Gustavo García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
8A/21A
Fernando Mateo - (3) - José Manuel Zabala
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
8A/21A
Carlos Pascual - (3) - Enrique Suárez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
8A/21A
- (3) - Rubén Catalán
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GE
8A/21A
Carlos González - (3) - Rubén Sanz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
8A/21A
Andrés Cuevas - (3) - Oscar Duffort
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
8A/21A
Luis Salcedo - (3) - Luis Ahmad
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
8A/21A
- (3) - Manuel Navarro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GF
8A/21A
Alberto del Olmo - (3) - Manuel López
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
8A/21A
Juan Tello - (3) - Carlos Exposito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
8A/21A
Francisco Ramos - (3) - Nacho Hormaechea
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
8A/21A
- (3) - Fernando Morcuende
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GG
8A/21A
Ruben Gracia - (3) - Daniel Rodríguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
8A/21A
Diego Cermeño - (3) - Alberto Laborda
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
8A/21A
Álvaro López - (3) - Adolfo Ruíz
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
8A/21A
- (3) - Alejandro Benito
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GH
8A/21A
Antonio Francés - (3) - Guillermo Vaquero
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
8A/21A
Angel Monedo - (3) - Carlos Domínguez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
8A/21A
José Luis Muñoz - (3) - César Casado
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
8A/21A
- (3) - Manuel Centeno
LMS 23/24 - 2ª-B GI
8A/21A
Carlos Jovellar - (3) - Tirso García

Jornada 15

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
15E/21E
David Moreno-C - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
15E/21E
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
15E/21E
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
15E/21E
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
15E/21E
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
15E/21E
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
26E/3F
Vanesa García - (5) - Julián Mora
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
26E/3F
Alejandro Tenorio - (5) - Javier Buzón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
26E/3F
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
26E/3F
Ángel Montoya - (5) - Juan Hungría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
26E/3F
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Joaquín Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
26E/3F
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Fernando Iniesta

Jornada 16

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
22E/28E
Javier Tinaut - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
22E/28E
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
22E/28E
Ángel García - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
22E/28E
Steven Willson - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
22E/28E
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
22E/28E
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4F/12F
Javier Buzón - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4F/12F
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Julián Mora
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4F/12F
Juan Hungría - (5) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4F/12F
Joaquín Martínez - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4F/12F
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Ángel Montoya
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
4F/12F
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Luis Cortijo

Jornada 17

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
29E/4F
David Moreno-C - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
29E/4F
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
29E/4F
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
29E/4F
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
29E/4F
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
29E/4F
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13F/21F
Vanesa García - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13F/21F
Javier Buzón - (5) - Juan Hungría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13F/21F
Julián Mora - (5) - Joaquín Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13F/21F
Alejandro Tenorio - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13F/21F
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
13F/21F
Ángel Montoya - (5) - Luis Cortijo

Jornada 18

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
5F/11F
Ángel García - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
5F/11F
Steven Willson - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
5F/11F
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
5F/11F
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
5F/11F
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
5F/11F
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22F/1M
Juan Hungría - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22F/1M
Joaquín Martínez - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22F/1M
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Javier Buzón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22F/1M
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Julián Mora
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22F/1M
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
22F/1M
Ángel Montoya - (5) - Arnel Agbayani

Jornada 19

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
12F/18F
David Moreno-C - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
12F/18F
Ángel García - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
12F/18F
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
12F/18F
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
12F/18F
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
12F/18F
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
2M/10M
Vanesa García - (5) - Joaquín Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
2M/10M
Juan Hungría - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
2M/10M
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
2M/10M
Javier Buzón - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
2M/10M
Julián Mora - (5) - Ángel Montoya
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
2M/10M
Alejandro Tenorio - (5) - Arnel Agbayani

Jornada 20

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
19F/25F
Raúl Cordón - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
19F/25F
Arturo Santamaría - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
19F/25F
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
19F/25F
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
19F/25F
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Javier Tinaut
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
19F/25F
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
11M/31M
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
11M/31M
Jesús Álvarez - (5) - Joaquín Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
11M/31M
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Juan Hungría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
11M/31M
Ángel Montoya - (5) - Nacho Montoro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
11M/31M
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Javier Buzón
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
11M/31M
Alejandro Tenorio - (5) - Julián Mora

Jornada 21

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
26F/3M
David Moreno-C - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
26F/3M
Raúl Cordón - (5) - Emiliano Escobar
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
26F/3M
Steven Willson - (5) - Daniel Alonso
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
26F/3M
Ángel García - (5) - Guillermo Momplet
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
26F/3M
Alberto Lázaro - (5) - Ángel Alcalá
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
26F/3M
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Pablo Toharia
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1A/9A
Vanesa García - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1A/9A
Fernando Iniesta - (5) - Luis Cortijo
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1A/9A
Joaquín Martínez - (5) - Ángel Montoya
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1A/9A
Juan Hungría - (5) - Arnel Agbayani
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1A/9A
Nacho Montoro - (5) - Alejandro Tenorio
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
1A/9A
Javier Buzón - (5) - Julián Mora

Jornada 22

LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4M/10M
Emiliano Escobar - (5) - David Moreno-C
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4M/10M
Daniel Alonso - (5) - Arturo Santamaría
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4M/10M
Guillermo Momplet - (5) - Raúl Cordón
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4M/10M
Ángel Alcalá - (5) - Steven Willson
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4M/10M
Pablo Toharia - (5) - Ángel García
LMS 23/24 - 1ª
4M/10M
Javier Tinaut - (5) - Alberto Lázaro
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10A/22A
Luis Cortijo - (5) - Vanesa García
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10A/22A
Ángel Montoya - (5) - Jesús Álvarez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10A/22A
Arnel Agbayani - (5) - Fernando Iniesta
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10A/22A
Alejandro Tenorio - (5) - Joaquín Martínez
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10A/22A
Julián Mora - (5) - Juan Hungría
LMS 23/24 - 2ª
10A/22A
Javier Buzón - (5) - Nacho Montoro